Boys 16 - B-Play-off

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Brabrand IF - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 13 - 11 11:10 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   05003904
Eidsvold IF - Bålsta IF 23 - 1 11:35 Heden 17 1/32 Final   05002005
AGF Håndbold - Don Bosco Gent HC 28 - 6 11:35 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   05010805
Afturelding - Nepal School Handball 17 - 6 11:45 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   05003905
G.E.i.E.G - HBC Evergem 13 - 14 P 11:45 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   05010705
Sokol Vrsovice - Colégio São João de Brito 19 - 12 11:55 Heden 10 1/32 Final   05001305
Florö SK - India Birla Pilani 19 - 17 12:05 Heden 9 1/32 Final   05001205
Club Handbol Cardedeu - BSV Münchenstein 21 - 14 12:10 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   05010806
Strindheim IL - H 71 13 - 17 12:20 Heden 18 1/32 Final   05002106
Hammarby IF - Club Handball Cambrils 18 - 9 12:25 Heden 2 1/32 Final   05000206
Hjortshöj Egå IF 2 - Go Hand Play 16 - 18 12:55 Härlanda Park 10 1/32 Final   05009907
Lugi HF 3 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 9 - 10 13:05 Härlanda Park 6 1/32 Final   05009507  
MTV Lübeck - CD Puertosol 14 - 13 13:05 Härlanda Park 12 1/32 Final   05010107
Knarvik IL - HSG Nordwest 2 19 - 5 13:15 Härlanda Park 7 1/32 Final   05009606
Charlottenlund SK 2 - Sollentuna HK 22 - 12 13:15 Härlanda Park 8 1/32 Final   05009707
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - JSG Schwarzbach 11 - 14 13:25 Heden 9 1/32 Final   05001207
Björnar IL - AGF Håndbold 17 - 18 13:55 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   05010708
Önnereds HK 1 - HBC Evergem 20 - 9 14:30 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   05010709
Stjördals/Blink IL - Club Handbol Cardedeu 22 - 12 14:40 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   05010809
Reistad IL 2 - Afturelding 12 - 13 15:10 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   05004010
Kolbotn/Oppegård - Florö SK 21 - 7 15:40 Heden 9 1/16 Final   05001210
Handbalschool Brabant - Hammarby IF 12 - 19 15:45 Heden 17 1/16 Final   05002011
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Eidsvold IF 13 - 8 15:55 Heden 1 1/16 Final   05008711
Fjellhammer IL 1 - H 71 18 - 17 16:20 Heden 11 1/16 Final   05001412
Besiktas SC - Sokol Vrsovice 15 - 16 16:20 Heden 15 1/16 Final   05001811
AEH Les Fra...el Vallès 1 - JSG Schwarzbach 16 - 17 16:20 Heden 18 1/16 Final   05002112
Skånela IF - SV 64 Zweibrücken 15 - 14 16:30 Härlanda Park 8 1/16 Final   05009712
Haukar - MTV Lübeck 12 - 15 16:35 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   05009512  
IK Sävehof 2 - Knarvik IL 14 - 17 16:55 Härlanda Park 9 1/16 Final   05009813
Uppsala HK - Charlottenlund SK 2 15 - 10 16:55 Härlanda Park 10 1/16 Final   05009913
Brabrand IF - Alba HC 14 - 11 17:00 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   05004013
Pueri Domus - Go Hand Play 7 - 18 17:05 Härlanda Park 7 1/16 Final   05009612
Afturelding - Sokol Vrsovice 18 - 12 18:25 Heden 16 1/8 Final   05001915
Kolbotn/Oppegård - Hammarby IF 14 - 8 18:40 Heden 15 1/8 Final   05001814
Önnereds HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 20 - 14 18:40 Heden 17 1/8 Final   05002014
Go Hand Play - JSG Schwarzbach 15 - 18 19:10 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   05003814
Skånela IF - MTV Lübeck 10 - 6 19:35 Heden 16 1/8 Final   05001917
Knarvik IL - Uppsala HK 8 - 14 19:45 Heden 2 1/8 Final   05000216
Stjördals/Blink IL - Brabrand IF 17 - 7 19:45 Heden 9 1/8 Final   05001216
AGF Håndbold - Fjellhammer IL 2 13 - 15 19:55 Heden 10 1/8 Final   05001317

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Skånela IF - Kolbotn/Oppegård 8 - 18 09:15 Heden 9 1/4 Final   06001201
Önnereds HK 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 18 - 13 09:15 Heden 11 1/4 Final   06001401
Afturelding - Uppsala HK 9 - 13 09:15 Heden 12 1/4 Final   06001501
Fjellhammer IL 2 - JSG Schwarzbach 10 - 8 09:15 Heden 14 1/4 Final   06001701
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Kolbotn/Oppegård 7 - 6 11:50 Heden 9 Semifinal   06001205
Önnereds HK 1 - Uppsala HK 15 - 11 11:50 Heden 11 Semifinal   06001405
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 12 14:30 Heden 3 Final   06000606
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners