Boys 16 - A-Play-off

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
RP IF 1 - Alingsås HK 14 - 15 09:50 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   05004002
Åhus Handboll - Skanderborg HB 2 15 - 12 10:00 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   05003902
Leipzig, SC DHfK - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz 20 - 18 10:00 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   05010702
OV Helsingborg - Tyresö Handboll 1 13 - 12 10:25 Heden 17 1/32 Final   05002003
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - TSG Münster 21 - 9 10:25 Heden 18 1/32 Final   05002103
As Lyon Caluire Handball - Reistad IL 1 13 - 12 10:25 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   05004003
IF Swithiod - Kjelsås IL 2 19 - 18 10:25 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   05010803
HK Ankaret 1 - IFK Skövde 1 12 - 13 10:35 Heden 11 1/32 Final   05001403
IF Stjernen - WAT Fünfhaus 18 - 17 10:35 Heden 15 1/32 Final   05001803
HK Ankaret 3 - Korea Youth National Team 14 - 17 10:35 Heden 1 1/32 Final   05008703
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 11 10:35 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   05010703
HSG Nordwest 1 - GF Kroppskultur 11 - 13 11:30 Härlanda Park 7 1/32 Final   05009604
Lugi HF 1 - Kolding IF 18 - 6 11:30 Härlanda Park 8 1/32 Final   05009704
Lugi HF 2 - IFK Nyköping 18 - 12 11:45 Härlanda Park 9 1/32 Final   05009805
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1 - Schiffdorf TV 17 - 10 11:45 Härlanda Park 10 1/32 Final   05009905
Herning FH - Fet IL 20 - 15 11:45 Härlanda Park 11 1/32 Final   05010005
Kjelsås IL 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 1 16 - 15 P 13:05 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   05010707
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 17 - 14 15:00 Heden 15 1/16 Final   05001809
IK Sävehof 1 - Leipzig, SC DHfK 16 - 17 15:05 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   05010710
HK Ankaret 2 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 15 15:20 Heden 16 1/16 Final   05001910
Aasa BK - Korea Youth National Team 16 - 15 15:20 Heden 1 1/16 Final   05008710
E.C Pinheiros - Åhus Handboll 15 - 16 15:45 Heden 18 1/16 Final   05002111
Skanderborg HB 1 - As Lyon Caluire Handball 19 - 12 15:45 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   05004011
Team Favrskov Håndbold - IF Swithiod 15 - 14 15:55 Heden 10 1/16 Final   05001311
Skogås HK - Alingsås HK 11 - 10 16:15 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   05003810
HK Aranäs - Lugi HF 2 16 - 9 16:20 Härlanda Park 11 1/16 Final   05010012
RS Zagreb - IFK Skövde 1 12 - 13 16:30 Härlanda Park 7 1/16 Final   05009611
RP IF 2 - IF Stjernen 11 - 6 16:50 Heden 9 1/16 Final   05001212
Elverum IL - Herning FH 15 - 6 16:55 Härlanda Park 11 1/16 Final   05010013
SIK Søndermarken - Hjortshöj Egå IF 1 9 - 15 16:55 Härlanda Park 12 1/16 Final   05010113
BM Granollers - GF Kroppskultur 15 - 13 17:05 Härlanda Park 8 1/16 Final   05009713
Charlottenlund SK 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 22 17:10 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   05009513  
Kjelsås IL 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 2 16 - 12 17:50 Heden 16 1/8 Final   05001914
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Team Favrskov Håndbold 9 - 12 18:00 Heden 10 1/8 Final   05001314
Skanderborg HB 1 - IFK Skövde 1 19 - 16 18:40 Härlanda Park 8 1/8 Final   05009715  
HK Aranäs - HK Ankaret 2 14 - 9 18:50 Härlanda Park 9 1/8 Final   05009816
Åhus Handboll - Elverum IL 16 - 17 19:15 Heden 15 1/8 Final   05001815
Aasa BK - Hjortshöj Egå IF 1 16 - 15 19:50 Heden 15 1/8 Final   05001816
Skogås HK - BM Granollers 15 - 24 20:00 Heden 17 1/8 Final   05002015
Lugi HF 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 12 20:20 Heden 9 1/8 Final   05001217

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - BM Granollers 14 - 15 09:50 Heden 15 1/4 Final   06001802
RP IF 2 - HK Aranäs 10 - 14 09:50 Heden 17 1/4 Final   06002002
Kjelsås IL 1 - Elverum IL 20 - 14 09:50 Heden 18 1/4 Final   06002102
Aasa BK - Skanderborg HB 1 7 - 14 09:50 Heden 20 1/4 Final   06002302
BM Granollers - HK Aranäs 14 - 12 12:10 Heden 16 Semifinal   06001906
Kjelsås IL 1 - Skanderborg HB 1 14 - 18 12:25 Heden 18 Semifinal   06002106
BM Granollers - Skanderborg HB 1 16 - 16 15:00 Heden 1 Final   06008706
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners