SKS Kusy Krakow B12

SKS Kusy Krakow B12

Team name SKS Kusy Krakow
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 1
Country Poland
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About SKS Kusy Krakow

In addition to SKS Kusy Krakow, 48 other teams from 9 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 8 different groups, whereof SKS Kusy Krakow could be found in Group 1 together with IFK Tumba, HC Dukla Prague, Linje5 Grey, Önnereds HK 1 and BK Heid 2.

SKS Kusy Krakow continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Redbergslids IK 2 with 12-13. In the Final, IFK Tumba won over OV Helsingborg and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to SKS Kusy Krakow

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. HC Dukla Prague 5 3 1 1 54 38 (16) 7
2. Önnereds HK 1 5 3 1 1 63 55 (8) 7
3. Linje5 Grey 5 3 0 2 70 49 (21) 6
4. SKS Kusy Krakow 5 2 0 3 52 68 (-16) 4
  IFK Tumba 5 1 2 2 57 69 (-12) 4
6. BK Heid 2 5 0 2 3 58 75 (-17) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 18 09:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   03001001
BK Heid 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 14 - 18 13:45 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   03001109

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Linje5 Grey - SKS Kusy Krakow 17 - 7 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   04001009
SKS Kusy Krakow - IFK Tumba 13 - 8 16:05 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   04001112

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HC Dukla Prague - SKS Kusy Krakow 11 - 5 13:45 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   05000809

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SKS Kusy Krakow - IK Sävehof 4 24 - 8 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004910  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Redbergslids IK 2 12 - 13 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008614  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners