You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Da-Shin Elementary School G11

Da-Shin Elementary School G11

Team name Da-Shin Elementary School
Shirt colors
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 3
Country Chinese Taipei
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Da-Shin Elementary School

In addition to Da-Shin Elementary School, 31 other teams from 5 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 5 different groups, whereof Da-Shin Elementary School could be found in Group 3 together with Torslanda HK 1, OV Helsingborg, IK Sävehof 5, IF Stjernen, IK Baltichov 2 and Kärra HF 2.

Da-Shin Elementary School continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Torslanda HK 2 with 0-10. In the Final, Rödekro IF won over Skuru IK 1 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Da-Shin Elementary School

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Da-Shin Elementary School 6 6 0 0 97 32 (65) 12
2. IF Stjernen 6 5 0 1 93 50 (43) 10
3. Torslanda HK 1 6 4 0 2 69 47 (22) 8
4. Kärra HF 2 6 3 0 3 44 47 (-3) 6
5. OV Helsingborg 6 1 1 4 42 80 (-38) 3
6. IK Sävehof 5 6 1 0 5 45 85 (-40) 2
7. IK Baltichov 2 6 0 1 5 27 76 (-49) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Kärra HF 2 13 - 4 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   03008600
OV Helsingborg - Da-Shin Elementary School 2 - 19 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 3   03006403

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 22 15:30 Heden 8 G11 Grp 3   04001111
IF Stjernen - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 12 17:15 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000915

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 3 09:05 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   05003401  
Da-Shin Elementary School - IK Baltichov 2 17 - 5 12:00 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 3   05003506  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Mölndals HF 22 - 3 10:50 Heden 7 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001003
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 10 14:55 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000910  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners