You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Da-Shin Elementary School G12

Da-Shin Elementary School G12

Team name Da-Shin Elementary School
Shirt colors
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 5
Country Chinese Taipei
 
 

10 games played

Goals


About Da-Shin Elementary School

In addition to Da-Shin Elementary School, 58 other teams from 7 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof Da-Shin Elementary School could be found in Group 5 together with Eskilstuna Guif 2, Sarpsborg IL 1, OV Helsingborg 2, Önnereds HK 1 and IK Sävehof 1.

Da-Shin Elementary School made it to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 5. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against Hjortshöj Egå IF, which they won with 13-12. Thereby Da-Shin Elementary School won the entire A-Play-off in Girls 12 during Partille Cup 2018.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Da-Shin Elementary School

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Da-Shin Elementary School 5 5 0 0 79 31 (48) 10
2. Sarpsborg IL 1 5 3 1 1 74 45 (29) 7
3. IK Sävehof 1 5 3 1 1 70 51 (19) 7
4. Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 2 0 3 53 67 (-14) 4
5. OV Helsingborg 2 5 1 0 4 33 68 (-35) 2
6. Önnereds HK 1 5 0 0 5 23 70 (-47) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 3 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   03006413

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Da-Shin Elementary School 7 - 18 14:55 Heden 7 G12 Grp 5   04001010
Önnereds HK 1 - Da-Shin Elementary School 3 - 16 16:40 Heden 5 G12 Grp 5   04000814

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - IK Sävehof 1 17 - 9 11:25 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 5   05003505  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 9 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 5   05008610

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Lugi HF 1 17 - 6 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004901
Da-Shin Elementary School - Lugi HF 3 21 - 13 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006406  
Gökstens BK - Da-Shin Elementary School 8 - 17 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008611  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nordstrand IF - Da-Shin Elementary School 4 - 12 09:05 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07003101
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Da-Shin Elementary School 12 - 13 13:00 Heden 1 G12 A-Play-off Final   07008704
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners