Önnereds HK B11 3

Önnereds HK B11 3

Team name Önnereds HK 3
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 3

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 36 other teams from 9 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 3 could be found in Group 3 together with Slavonia HT, IK Sävehof 2, Neistin, Hjortshöj Egå IF, Torslanda HK 3 and HK Aranäs 1.

Önnereds HK 3 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against IK Sävehof 5 with 9-11. In the Final, IK Sund 2 won over Brabrand IF and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 11.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the Semi final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-16.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Slavonia HT 6 6 0 0 119 39 (80) 12
2. Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 5 0 1 120 46 (74) 10
3. Neistin 6 4 0 2 54 69 (-15) 8
4. Önnereds HK 3 6 3 0 3 70 75 (-5) 6
5. HK Aranäs 1 6 2 0 4 69 69 (0) 4
6. Torslanda HK 3 6 1 0 5 51 93 (-42) 2
7. IK Sävehof 2 6 0 0 6 34 126 (-92) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 3   03006600  
Önnereds HK 3 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 11 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   03004903

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 8 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 3   04006700
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 8 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004903
Slavonia HT - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 7 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   04006413  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Neistin - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 6 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   05006500

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 11 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006407  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners