You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Aranäs G11 3

HK Aranäs G11 3

Team name HK Aranäs 3
Shirt colors White / White
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

10 games played

Goals


About HK Aranäs 3

In addition to the three Aranäs teams, 29 other teams from 6 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 5 different groups, whereof HK Aranäs 3 could be found in Group 2 together with Mölndals HF, Kelvinside, Lugi HF 3, IK Sävehof 6, Rödovre HK and IK Sävehof 4.

HK Aranäs 3 made it to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 2. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against HK Aranäs 1, which they won with 7-3. Thereby HK Aranäs 3 won the entire B-Play-off in Girls 11 during Partille Cup 2018.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to HK Aranäs

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Rödovre HK 6 5 1 0 89 56 (33) 11
2. Lugi HF 3 6 5 0 1 87 60 (27) 10
3. Mölndals HF 6 3 1 2 62 64 (-2) 7
4. IK Sävehof 6 6 3 0 3 72 72 (0) 6
  HK Aranäs 3 6 1 2 3 48 47 (1) 4
6. IK Sävehof 4 6 1 1 4 69 84 (-15) 3
7. Kelvinside 6 0 1 5 36 80 (-44) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 7 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 2   03006505  
HK Aranäs 3 - Rödovre HK 7 - 7 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 2   03004908

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 3 - Kelvinside 14 - 3 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 2   04008600  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 12 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 2   04006403  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Mölndals HF - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 4 09:05 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 2   05003601
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 3 4 - 7 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 2   05004909

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 3 - IK Sävehof 2 9 - 2 13:10 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001007
Neistin - HK Aranäs 3 2 - 9 16:05 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001011
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 6 - 10 18:40 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   06001015

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - HK Aranäs 3 3 - 7 10:30 Heden 5 G11 B-Play-off Final   07000802
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners