You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

AG Håndbold B13

AG Håndbold B13

Team name AG Håndbold
Shirt colors Blue / Blue / Red
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 11
Country Denmark
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About AG Håndbold

In addition to AG Håndbold, 66 other teams from 16 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof AG Håndbold could be found in Group 11 together with Ski IL 1, Kungsängens SK 2, Önnereds HK 1, HK Ankaret and MTV Dänischenhagen.

AG Håndbold continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 11. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Eskilstuna Guif 2 with 6-10. In the Final, Täby HBK won over HSG Nordwest and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to AG Håndbold

Games

Group 11

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. MTV Dänischenhagen 5 5 0 0 101 53 (48) 10
2. Önnereds HK 1 5 4 0 1 64 59 (5) 8
3. Ski IL 1 5 2 1 2 70 63 (7) 5
4. HK Ankaret 5 2 1 2 63 53 (10) 5
5. Kungsängens SK 2 5 1 0 4 49 74 (-25) 2
6. AG Håndbold 5 0 0 5 34 79 (-45) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AG Håndbold - Kungsängens SK 2 6 - 12 08:30 Heden 20 B13 Grp 11   03002300

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - AG Håndbold 10 - 6 08:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 11   04001500
MTV Dänischenhagen - AG Håndbold 30 - 7 10:15 Heden 25 B13 Grp 11   04003003

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AG Håndbold - HK Ankaret 4 - 13 09:05 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 11   05005601
AG Håndbold - Ski IL 1 11 - 14 10:50 Valhalla 4 B13 Grp 11   05006004  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - AG Håndbold 10 - 14 09:40 Heden 19 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002202  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - AG Håndbold 10 - 6 12:35 Valhalla 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005607
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners