You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Son HK G13

Son HK G13

Team name Son HK
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 9
Country Norway
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Son HK

In addition to Son HK, 78 other teams from 8 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Son HK could be found in Group 9 together with Önnereds HK 1, Ski IL 1, IK Baltichov 2, Eskilstuna Guif 2 and Fram 1.

Son HK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 5:th place in Group 9. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against Lilleström HK with 11-18. In the Final, Kungälvs HK 2 won over Fjellhammer IL 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Son HK

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Önnereds HK 1 5 5 0 0 88 49 (39) 10
2. IK Baltichov 2 5 3 1 1 57 49 (8) 7
3. Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 3 0 2 59 34 (25) 6
4. Fram 1 5 1 1 3 38 64 (-26) 3
5. Son HK 5 1 0 4 58 71 (-13) 2
6. Ski IL 1 5 1 0 4 43 76 (-33) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - Eskilstuna Guif 2 8 - 12 08:30 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 9   03006100  
IK Baltichov 2 - Son HK 16 - 11 12:00 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 9   03006006  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Son HK - Fram 1 10 - 11 09:05 Heden 21 G13 Grp 9   04002401
Son HK - Ski IL 1 15 - 10 10:50 Heden 23 G13 Grp 9   04002604

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Son HK 22 - 14 09:40 Heden 19 G13 Grp 9   05002202

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Neistin 1 - Son HK 12 - 14 11:25 Valhalla 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005905
IK Sävehof 2 - Son HK 4 - 11 14:20 Valhalla 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06005810
Lilleström HK - Son HK 18 - 11 18:35 Heden 11 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001414
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners