Önnereds HK B10 2

Önnereds HK B10 2

Team name Önnereds HK 2
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 2

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 18 other teams from 5 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 2 could be found in Group 1 together with IK Sävehof 3, Torslanda HK 1, IK Sävehof 5, RK Maksimir Pastela, Lugi HF 2 and Ljunghusens HK 2.

Önnereds HK 2 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 10-13. In the Final, CYSS 3 won over IK Sävehof 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 10.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the Semi final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-16.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. RK Maksimir Pastela 6 6 0 0 102 54 (48) 12
  Lugi HF 2 6 4 1 1 94 66 (28) 9
3. Ljunghusens HK 2 6 3 0 3 67 78 (-11) 6
4. Önnereds HK 2 6 3 0 3 52 64 (-12) 6
5. Torslanda HK 1 6 2 1 3 44 61 (-17) 5
6. IK Sävehof 3 6 1 1 4 53 71 (-18) 3
7. IK Sävehof 5 6 0 1 5 49 67 (-18) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   03006400
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006507

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 8 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   04006404
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Maksimir Pastela 7 - 15 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   04004907

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - Ljunghusens HK 2 9 - 12 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   05004901
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 9 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   05006404

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 10 - 13 12:35 Heden 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000907
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners