Önnereds HK B10 1

Önnereds HK B10 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 18 other teams from 5 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 3 together with IK Sävehof 1, IK Sävehof 4, Lugi HF 3, Ljunghusens HK 1 and Kärra HF.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Lugi HF 2 with 10-14. In the Final, Fortuna won over Lugi HF 2 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 10.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the Semi final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against OV Helsingborg with 6-16.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Önnereds HK 1 5 4 1 0 61 32 (29) 9
2. Ljunghusens HK 1 5 4 0 1 59 39 (20) 8
3. Kärra HF 5 2 1 2 43 49 (-6) 5
4. IK Sävehof 1 5 2 0 3 45 48 (-3) 4
5. Lugi HF 3 5 1 2 2 38 46 (-8) 4
6. IK Sävehof 4 5 0 0 5 34 66 (-32) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 8 10:15 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 3   03003403

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 16 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 3   04006601
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 16 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 3   04008605

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Ljunghusens HK 1 11 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 3   05003500  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kärra HF 10 - 4 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 3   05004907

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 3 11:25 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000905
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 14 16:40 Heden 7 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   06001012
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners