You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Slavonia HT B11

Slavonia HT B11

Team name Slavonia HT
Shirt colors Yellow / Green / Yellow
Age category Boys 11
Group Group 3
Country Croatia
 
 

10 games played

Goals


About Slavonia HT

In addition to Slavonia HT, 38 other teams from 9 different countries played in Boys 11. They were divided into 6 different groups, whereof Slavonia HT could be found in Group 3 together with Önnereds HK 3, IK Sävehof 2, Neistin, Hjortshöj Egå IF, Torslanda HK 3 and HK Aranäs 1.

Slavonia HT made it to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 3. Once in the playoff they won every match inluding the Final against RK Zagreb, which they won with 8-7. Thereby Slavonia HT won the entire A-Play-off in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2018.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Slavonia HT

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Slavonia HT 6 6 0 0 119 39 (80) 12
2. Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 5 0 1 120 46 (74) 10
3. Neistin 6 4 0 2 54 69 (-15) 8
4. Önnereds HK 3 6 3 0 3 70 75 (-5) 6
5. HK Aranäs 1 6 2 0 4 69 69 (0) 4
6. Torslanda HK 3 6 1 0 5 51 93 (-42) 2
7. IK Sävehof 2 6 0 0 6 34 126 (-92) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 2 - Slavonia HT 4 - 24 14:20 Kviberg 15 B11 Grp 3   03004810

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 3   04006600
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Slavonia HT 10 - 18 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 3   04008603
Slavonia HT - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 7 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   04006413  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 4 08:30 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   05003600
Neistin - Slavonia HT 5 - 17 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   05004903

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - Fortuna 13 - 6 14:55 Kviberg 3 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003611  
Slavonia HT - Lugi HF 2 23 - 12 17:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008615  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Slavonia HT 13 - 24 08:30 Heden 21 B11 A-Play-off Semi final   07002400
RK Zagreb - Slavonia HT 7 - 8 11:00 Heden 2 B11 A-Play-off Final   07000202
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners