You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

RK Maksimir Pastela B10

RK Maksimir Pastela B10

Team name RK Maksimir Pastela
Shirt colors Blue / Yellow / Blue
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 1
Country Croatia
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About RK Maksimir Pastela

In addition to RK Maksimir Pastela, 19 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof RK Maksimir Pastela could be found in Group 1 together with IK Sävehof 3, Torslanda HK 1, IK Sävehof 5, Lugi HF 2, Ljunghusens HK 2 and Önnereds HK 2.

RK Maksimir Pastela continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Fortuna with 4-7. In the Final, Fortuna won over Lugi HF 2 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 10.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to RK Maksimir Pastela

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. RK Maksimir Pastela 6 6 0 0 102 54 (48) 12
  Lugi HF 2 6 4 1 1 94 66 (28) 9
3. Ljunghusens HK 2 6 3 0 3 67 78 (-11) 6
4. Önnereds HK 2 6 3 0 3 52 64 (-12) 6
5. Torslanda HK 1 6 2 1 3 44 61 (-17) 5
6. IK Sävehof 3 6 1 1 4 53 71 (-18) 3
7. IK Sävehof 5 6 0 1 5 49 67 (-18) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Ljunghusens HK 2 20 - 9 11:25 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 1   03003405
RK Maksimir Pastela - IK Sävehof 3 19 - 7 13:10 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 1   03003608

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 16 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   04004900
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Maksimir Pastela 7 - 15 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   04004907

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Lugi HF 2 18 - 15 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   05006700
IK Sävehof 5 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 14 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 1   05008603  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Ljunghusens HK 1 16 - 7 09:05 Heden 8 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001101
Fortuna - RK Maksimir Pastela 7 - 4 16:40 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   06000913
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners