You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B14 3

Önnereds HK B14 3

Team name Önnereds HK 3
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 14
Group Group 9
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 3

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 95 other teams from 18 different countries played in Boys 14. They were divided into 16 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 3 could be found in Group 9 together with FIF Håndbold, Recreio da Juventude, RP IF 2, HSG Nordwest and IK Sund.

Önnereds HK 3 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 3:rd place in Group 9. In the playoff they made it to 1/32 Final, but lost it against Rudar with 9-15. In the Final, HK Silwing/Troja won over Skanderborg HB and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 14.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 13 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the 1/16 Final in B13 A-Play-off, but lost it against Kungsängens SK with 8-9.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. FIF Håndbold 5 5 0 0 66 46 (20) 10
2. HSG Nordwest 5 3 1 1 74 64 (10) 7
3. Önnereds HK 3 5 3 0 2 79 63 (16) 6
4. IK Sund 5 1 1 3 56 77 (-21) 3
5. RP IF 2 5 1 0 4 74 79 (-5) 2
6. Recreio da Juventude 5 1 0 4 58 78 (-20) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sund - Önnereds HK 3 11 - 25 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   03009302
Önnereds HK 3 - RP IF 2 15 - 14 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   03009308

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - HSG Nordwest 10 - 14 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   04009303
FIF Håndbold - Önnereds HK 3 14 - 8 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 9   04008906

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Recreio da Juventude - Önnereds HK 3 10 - 21 15:30 Heden 23 B14 Grp 9   05002612

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rudar - Önnereds HK 3 15 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 15 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004802
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners