You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B12 3

Önnereds HK B12 3

Team name Önnereds HK 3
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 8
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 3

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 46 other teams from 10 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 8 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 3 could be found in Group 8 together with Torslanda HK, RK Zagreb 1, Linje5 Black, Lugi HF 2 and Melhus/Gimse.

Önnereds HK 3 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 8. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against Brabrand IF with 13-19. In the Final, IFK Tumba won over OV Helsingborg and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the final in B-Play-off, but lost it against RK Zagreb 2 with 8-9 and ended up in second place.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 8

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  RK Zagreb 1 5 5 0 0 144 23 (121) 10
2. Melhus/Gimse 5 4 0 1 82 47 (35) 8
3. Torslanda HK 5 3 0 2 81 65 (16) 6
4. Önnereds HK 3 5 2 0 3 51 74 (-23) 4
5. Lugi HF 2 5 1 0 4 52 105 (-53) 2
6. Linje5 Black 5 0 0 5 31 127 (-96) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Zagreb 1 - Önnereds HK 3 30 - 3 10:50 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   03001104
Önnereds HK 3 - Melhus/Gimse 2 - 14 14:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 8   03000809

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 3 13 - 10 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   04000910
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 3 14 - 18 16:40 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   04001013  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - Linje5 Black 18 - 3 13:45 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   05000908

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 19 14:20 Kviberg 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003610  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners