You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B12 2

Önnereds HK B12 2

Team name Önnereds HK 2
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 2
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 2

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 46 other teams from 10 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 8 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 2 could be found in Group 2 together with IFK Kristianstad, Lugi HF 1, Ullern IF, HSG Nordwest and IK Sävehof 3.

Önnereds HK 2 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 2. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against IFK Tumba with 6-14. In the Final, IFK Tumba won over OV Helsingborg and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the final in B-Play-off, but lost it against RK Zagreb 2 with 8-9 and ended up in second place.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IFK Kristianstad 5 5 0 0 82 51 (31) 10
2. HSG Nordwest 5 4 0 1 76 59 (17) 8
3. Ullern IF 5 3 0 2 66 57 (9) 6
4. IK Sävehof 3 5 1 0 4 51 65 (-14) 2
5. Lugi HF 1 5 1 0 4 67 92 (-25) 2
6. Önnereds HK 2 5 1 0 4 49 67 (-18) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HSG Nordwest - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 9 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 2   03006701
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 18 15:30 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 2   03003412

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 11 12:35 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 2   04003507  
IFK Kristianstad - Önnereds HK 2 17 - 6 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 2   04006411

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 10 14:55 Heden 7 B12 Grp 2   05001010

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - IFK Tumba 6 - 14 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006505  
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners