You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK B12 1

Önnereds HK B12 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 46 other teams from 10 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 8 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 1 together with IFK Tumba, HC Dukla Prague, Linje5 Grey, BK Heid 2 and SKS Kusy Krakow.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 1. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against RK Zagreb 1 with 11-32. In the Final, RK Zagreb 1 won over RK Zagreb 2 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the final in B-Play-off, but lost it against RK Zagreb 2 with 8-9 and ended up in second place.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. HC Dukla Prague 5 3 1 1 54 38 (16) 7
2. Önnereds HK 1 5 3 1 1 63 55 (8) 7
3. Linje5 Grey 5 3 0 2 70 49 (21) 6
4. SKS Kusy Krakow 5 2 0 3 52 68 (-16) 4
  IFK Tumba 5 1 2 2 57 69 (-12) 4
6. BK Heid 2 5 0 2 3 58 75 (-17) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 18 09:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   03001001
HC Dukla Prague - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 7 13:45 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   03000808

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - IFK Tumba 13 - 13 13:10 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   04001108
Önnereds HK 1 - BK Heid 2 15 - 11 16:05 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   04000913

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Linje5 Grey 10 - 9 13:10 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   05000907

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ullern IF - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 18 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008601
Backa HK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 14 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06008606  
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Zagreb 1 11 - 32 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006411  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners