You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Redbergslids IK G13

Redbergslids IK G13

Team name Redbergslids IK
Shirt colors Blue / White / Blue
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Redbergslids IK

In addition to Redbergslids IK, 78 other teams from 8 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Redbergslids IK could be found in Group 3 together with Rödovre HK, Lugi HF 1, Neistin 1, Skuru IK and HK Ankaret 1.

Redbergslids IK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/32 Final, but lost it against IK Baltichov 1 with 5-10. In the Final, Kungälvs HK 2 won over Fjellhammer IL 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 13.

Redbergslids IK also participated in Girls 12 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the 1/8 Final in G12 B-Play-off, but lost it against Kärra HF with 3-8.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Redbergslids IK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Rödovre HK 5 4 1 0 89 75 (14) 9
2. Skuru IK 5 4 0 1 86 56 (30) 8
3. HK Ankaret 1 5 3 0 2 66 57 (9) 6
4. Lugi HF 1 5 2 0 3 60 67 (-7) 4
5. Neistin 1 5 1 1 3 46 58 (-12) 3
6. Redbergslids IK 5 0 0 5 44 78 (-34) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 16 - 10 08:30 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 3   03004200
Redbergslids IK - Rödovre HK 13 - 22 10:15 Kviberg 8 G13 Grp 3   03004103

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skuru IK - Redbergslids IK 15 - 8 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 3   04009100
Neistin 1 - Redbergslids IK 10 - 6 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 3   04009503  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK - HK Ankaret 1 7 - 15 09:05 Heden 4 G13 Grp 3   05000701

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Redbergslids IK - IK Baltichov 1 5 - 10 09:40 Valhalla 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005602
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners