Skånela IF G13

Skånela IF G13

Team name Skånela IF
Shirt colors Red / White / Black
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 10
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Skånela IF

In addition to Skånela IF, 78 other teams from 8 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Skånela IF could be found in Group 10 together with OV Helsingborg, Neistin 2, HK Aranäs 2, Mount Kenya HC and Lörenskog HK.

Skånela IF continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against HK Ankaret 2 with 7-16. In the Final, Kungälvs HK 2 won over Fjellhammer IL 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Skånela IF

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Lörenskog HK 5 5 0 0 85 26 (59) 10
2. OV Helsingborg 5 4 0 1 84 31 (53) 8
3. HK Aranäs 2 5 3 0 2 72 49 (23) 6
4. Skånela IF 5 2 0 3 71 58 (13) 4
5. Neistin 2 5 1 0 4 50 75 (-25) 2
6. Mount Kenya HC 5 0 0 5 7 130 (-123) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skånela IF - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 15 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 10   03009500
Skånela IF - Mount Kenya HC 32 - 0 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 10   03009104

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg - Skånela IF 17 - 5 09:05 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 10   04004301
Skånela IF - Neistin 2 16 - 9 10:50 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 10   04004304

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lörenskog HK - Skånela IF 17 - 4 09:40 Heden 21 G13 Grp 10   05002401

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skånela IF - BK Ydun 2 10 - 9 13:10 Valhalla 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005608
HK Ankaret 2 - Skånela IF 16 - 7 15:45 Heden 19 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002212  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners