Önnereds HK B13 2

Önnereds HK B13 2

Team name Önnereds HK 2
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 10
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 2

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 65 other teams from 16 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 2 could be found in Group 10 together with Eskilstuna Guif 2, Åkersberga HK, IK Baltichov, FIF Håndbold and Fram 1.

Önnereds HK 2 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 10. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against AGF Håndbold with 13-18. In the Final, Täby HBK won over HSG Nordwest and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 13.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 12 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the 1/4 Final in B12 B-Play-off, but lost it against Fjellhammer IL with 16-18.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 10

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. FIF Håndbold 5 5 0 0 76 42 (34) 10
2. Fram 1 5 4 0 1 62 50 (12) 8
3. Åkersberga HK 5 2 1 2 48 38 (10) 5
4. Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 1 1 3 56 62 (-6) 3
5. IK Baltichov 5 1 0 4 43 72 (-29) 2
6. Önnereds HK 2 5 1 0 4 47 68 (-21) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - Åkersberga HK 6 - 12 09:40 Heden 3 B13 Grp 10   03000602

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 11 08:30 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 10   04003700
Fram 1 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 7 10:50 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 10   04004704

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 13 - 14 09:05 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   05003801
Önnereds HK 2 - FIF Håndbold 10 - 16 10:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 10   05004204

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AGF Håndbold - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 13 11:25 Valhalla 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006004  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners