Önnereds HK B13 1

Önnereds HK B13 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 11
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 65 other teams from 16 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 11 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 11 together with Ski IL 1, Kungsängens SK 2, AG Håndbold, HK Ankaret and MTV Dänischenhagen.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 11. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against H43 Lund 1 with 16-19. In the Final, RK Maksimir Pastela won over Hörning Håndbold 1 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 13.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 12 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the 1/4 Final in B12 B-Play-off, but lost it against Fjellhammer IL with 16-18.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 11

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. MTV Dänischenhagen 5 5 0 0 101 53 (48) 10
2. Önnereds HK 1 5 4 0 1 64 59 (5) 8
3. Ski IL 1 5 2 1 2 70 63 (7) 5
4. HK Ankaret 5 2 1 2 63 53 (10) 5
5. Kungsängens SK 2 5 1 0 4 49 74 (-25) 2
6. AG Håndbold 5 0 0 5 34 79 (-45) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 8 09:05 Heden 19 B13 Grp 11   03002201

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - AG Håndbold 10 - 6 08:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 11   04001500
HK Ankaret - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 16 10:15 Heden 22 B13 Grp 11   04002503

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 09:05 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 11   05006101
Önnereds HK 1 - Kungsängens SK 2 18 - 10 10:50 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 11   05005604

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 16 09:40 Heden 25 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003002
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners