You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK G12 1

Önnereds HK G12 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 12
Group Group 5
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 57 other teams from 8 different countries played in Girls 12. They were divided into 9 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 5 together with OV Helsingborg 2, Eskilstuna Guif 2, IK Sävehof 1, Sarpsborg IL 1 and Da-Shin Elementary School.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 6:th place in Group 5. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against IK Baltichov 2 with 10-12. In the Final, Torslanda HK 1 won over Lugi HF 2 and became the winner of B-Play-off in Girls 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 11 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the final in B-Play-off, but lost it against Lilleström HK 2 with 2-6 and ended up in second place.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Da-Shin Elementary School 5 5 0 0 79 31 (48) 10
2. Sarpsborg IL 1 5 3 1 1 74 45 (29) 7
3. IK Sävehof 1 5 3 1 1 70 51 (19) 7
4. Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 2 0 3 53 67 (-14) 4
5. OV Helsingborg 2 5 1 0 4 33 68 (-35) 2
6. Önnereds HK 1 5 0 0 5 23 70 (-47) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 7 - 16 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 5   03004913

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 3 14:55 Heden 5 G12 Grp 5   04000811
Önnereds HK 1 - Da-Shin Elementary School 3 - 16 16:40 Heden 5 G12 Grp 5   04000814

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 5 - 7 11:25 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 5   05003605
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 5 14:55 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 5   05003411  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006503
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners