You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK G13 1

Önnereds HK G13 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Girls 13
Group Group 9
Country Sweden
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 77 other teams from 8 different countries played in Girls 13. They were divided into 13 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 9 together with Ski IL 1, IK Baltichov 2, Eskilstuna Guif 2, Fram 1 and Son HK.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 9. In the playoff they made it to 1/16 Final, but lost it against Lugi HF 2 with 11-13. In the Final, AGF Håndbold 1 won over Strandby-Elling IF and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 13.

Önnereds HK also participated in Girls 12 during Partille Cup 2017. They reached the 1/16 Final in G12 A-Play-off, but lost it against H 71 with 15-17.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Önnereds HK 1 5 5 0 0 88 49 (39) 10
2. IK Baltichov 2 5 3 1 1 57 49 (8) 7
3. Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 3 0 2 59 34 (25) 6
4. Fram 1 5 1 1 3 38 64 (-26) 3
5. Son HK 5 1 0 4 58 71 (-13) 2
6. Ski IL 1 5 1 0 4 43 76 (-33) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 15 09:05 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 9   03006001  
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 18 12:00 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005606

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 13 - 10 09:05 Heden 20 G13 Grp 9   04002301
Fram 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 20 10:50 Heden 3 G13 Grp 9   04000604

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Son HK 22 - 14 09:40 Heden 19 G13 Grp 9   05002202

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 13 12:35 Heden 13 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001607
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners