You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Statistics

Partille Cup 2018 begins
End
2/7
3/7
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7

Top 20 games with most goals

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group   Live  
France - Hungary 30 - 31 Fri 06/07 20:30 Scandinavium EOC Placement match 1-2    
Poland - Spain 24 - 31 Fri 06/07 15:00 Scandinavium EOC Placement match 8-7    
Iceland - Russia 28 - 27 Wed 04/07 10:00 Lisebergshallen EOC Intermediate round grp 4    
Lithuania - Norway 20 - 32 Wed 04/07 14:30 Valhalla A EOC Intermediate Round grp 3    
HFF Munkbrarup - TuS 08 Lintorf 29 - 23 Fri 06/07 11:10 Heden 11 B18 B-Play-off  
IFK Kristianstad 2 - SSRVM 30 - 21 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 26 B14 Grp 8  
Russia - Estonia 32 - 18 Mon 02/07 15:30 Lisebergshallen EOC Group D    
Norway - Georgia 37 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:00 Lisebergshallen EOC Intermediate Round grp 3    
Spain - Romania 21 - 29 Wed 04/07 13:00 Valhalla A EOC Main round grp 2    
Lithuania - Hungary 14 - 36 Tue 03/07 11:45 Valhalla B EOC Group B    
AGF Håndbold - PLK Yao Ling Sun College 41 - 9 Fri 06/07 11:20 Heden 17 B18 B-Play-off  
Hungary - Romania 30 - 20 Thu 05/07 14:30 Lisebergshallen EOC Main round grp 2    
Georgia - Italy 19 - 31 Wed 04/07 14:30 Lisebergshallen EOC Intermediate Round grp 3    
HIK - KTSV Eupen 1889 29 - 20 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 7 B14 A-Play-off    
Lugi HF 3 - Suchsdorfer SV 28 - 21 Fri 06/07 10:25 Heden 16 B18 B-Play-off  
BRH - HK Aranäs 17 - 32 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 16 B18 A-Play-off  
Netherlands - Czech Republic 24 - 25 Fri 06/07 16:30 Scandinavium EOC Placement match 6-5    
Sweden - Russia 24 - 25 Fri 06/07 12:00 Scandinavium EOC Placement match 12-11    
Sweden - Lithuania 28 - 21 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla A EOC Intermediate Round grp 3    
Frogner IL - HC Lokeren 26 - 23 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 3  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners