Girls 12 Group 9

Girls 12 Group 9

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. AG Håndbold 6 6 0 0 110 61 (49) 12
2. Skuru IK 2 6 4 1 1 83 63 (20) 9
3. Torslanda HK 2 6 4 0 2 80 53 (27) 8
4. HK Aranäs 2 6 3 1 2 69 67 (2) 7
5. HK Ankaret 2 6 2 0 4 78 78 (0) 4
6. IK Sävehof 6 6 1 0 5 57 92 (-35) 2
7. Apeejay School 6 0 0 6 11 74 (-63) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret 2 - Apeejay School 16 - 3 10:50 Heden 6   03000904
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 24 - 8 11:25 Heden 7   03001005  
HK Aranäs 2 - Skuru IK 2 13 - 13 11:25 Heden 5   03000804
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 14 13:10 Heden 7   03001008
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 17 - 10 13:10 Heden 6   03000908
AG Håndbold - HK Ankaret 2 24 - 11 13:45 Heden 7   03001009  
Apeejay School - AG Håndbold 8 - 18 15:30 Heden 19   03002212  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 2 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO 08:30 Heden 8   04001100
AG Håndbold - Skuru IK 2 15 - 13 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   04006701
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 12 10:15 Heden 5   04000803
Torslanda HK 2 - AG Håndbold 12 - 15 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004904
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 18 12:00 Heden 7   04001005  
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 10 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006507
IK Sävehof 6 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO 13:45 Heden 7   04001008

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 1   05003400  
IK Sävehof 6 - AG Håndbold 5 - 19 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006603
Skuru IK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 15 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006506  
Apeejay School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 10 WO 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006706  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 9 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006610
Apeejay School - Skuru IK 2 0 - 10 WO 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004911  
AG Håndbold - HK Aranäs 2 19 - 12 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008611
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners