You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 12 Group 7

Girls 12 Group 7

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Sävehof 2 6 5 1 0 95 46 (49) 11
2. BK Heid 6 3 1 2 84 65 (19) 7
3. Brabrand IF 6 2 3 1 58 59 (-1) 7
4. HK Aranäs 4 6 2 2 2 60 69 (-9) 6
5. OV Helsingborg 1 6 2 2 2 65 53 (12) 6
6. Eskilstuna Guif 1 6 2 1 3 72 73 (-1) 5
7. Walshingham School 6 0 0 6 30 99 (-69) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Walshingham School 15 - 3 08:30 Heden 5   03000800
BK Heid - OV Helsingborg 1 9 - 9 10:15 Heden 8   03001103
Walshingham School - BK Heid 7 - 21 12:35 Heden 5   03000806
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 12 12:35 Kviberg 2   03003507
HK Aranäs 4 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 13 - 13 12:35 Kviberg 1   03003407
Brabrand IF - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 10 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   03008610
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 15 - 7 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   03006711

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Brabrand IF - OV Helsingborg 1 6 - 6 08:30 Heden 6   04000900
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 2 1 - 20 09:05 Heden 7   04001000
BK Heid - Brabrand IF 19 - 9 10:15 Heden 7   04001002  
HK Aranäs 4 - Walshingham School 12 - 6 10:50 Heden 5   04000804
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - BK Heid 13 - 11 12:00 Heden 8   04001106
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 4 16 - 6 12:35 Heden 8   04001107
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 11 - 15 13:45 Heden 6   04000909

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Brabrand IF 8 - 10 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006401
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Walshingham School 20 - 9 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006604
IK Sävehof 2 - BK Heid 19 - 10 11:25 Kviberg 1   05003405  
OV Helsingborg 1 - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 11 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006406
Walshingham School - Brabrand IF 4 - 11 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004910  
HK Aranäs 4 - BK Heid 8 - 14 14:55 Kviberg 2   05003511
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 13 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006411
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners