You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 11 Group 3

Girls 11 Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Da-Shin Elementary School 6 6 0 0 97 32 (65) 12
2. IF Stjernen 6 5 0 1 93 50 (43) 10
3. Torslanda HK 1 6 4 0 2 69 47 (22) 8
4. Kärra HF 2 6 3 0 3 44 47 (-3) 6
5. OV Helsingborg 6 1 1 4 42 80 (-38) 3
6. IK Sävehof 5 6 1 0 5 45 85 (-40) 2
7. IK Baltichov 2 6 0 1 5 27 76 (-49) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Kärra HF 2 13 - 4 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   03008600
OV Helsingborg - Da-Shin Elementary School 2 - 19 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   03006403
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 11:25 Kviberg 2   03003505
IF Stjernen - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 12:00 Kviberg 1   03003406
Kärra HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 7 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   03006506
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 19 - 4 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   03006709
IF Stjernen - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 3 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   03008609

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 16 - 2 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006501
Kärra HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 7 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   04006604
IK Baltichov 2 - Kärra HF 2 4 - 10 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006407
IK Sävehof 5 - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 22 15:30 Heden 8   04001111
OV Helsingborg - IF Stjernen 8 - 17 15:30 Heden 6   04000912  
IF Stjernen - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 12 17:15 Heden 6   04000915
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 9 - 12 17:50 Heden 6   04000916

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 3 09:05 Kviberg 1   05003401  
IK Sävehof 5 - IF Stjernen 12 - 20 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006501
IK Baltichov 2 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 7 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008602
Kärra HF 2 - IF Stjernen 3 - 12 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004904
Da-Shin Elementary School - IK Baltichov 2 17 - 5 12:00 Kviberg 2   05003506  
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 12 - 6 12:35 Kviberg 1   05003407  
IK Sävehof 5 - Kärra HF 2 4 - 6 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006408
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners