You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 11 Group 2

Girls 11 Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Rödovre HK 6 5 1 0 89 56 (33) 11
2. Lugi HF 3 6 5 0 1 87 60 (27) 10
3. Mölndals HF 6 3 1 2 62 64 (-2) 7
4. IK Sävehof 6 6 3 0 3 72 72 (0) 6
  HK Aranäs 3 6 1 2 3 48 47 (1) 4
6. IK Sävehof 4 6 1 1 4 69 84 (-15) 3
7. Kelvinside 6 0 1 5 36 80 (-44) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Mölndals HF - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   03006700  
Lugi HF 3 - Mölndals HF 17 - 14 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   03006703
Kelvinside - Rödovre HK 10 - 18 11:25 Kviberg 3   03003605
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 7 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   03006505  
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 16 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   03008607  
HK Aranäs 3 - Rödovre HK 7 - 7 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   03004908
IK Sävehof 6 - Kelvinside 13 - 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   03006408

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 3 - Kelvinside 14 - 3 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008600  
Rödovre HK - Mölndals HF 18 - 10 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006502
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 6 18 - 11 09:40 Kviberg 2   04003502
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 12 - 12 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006403  
Rödovre HK - Lugi HF 3 16 - 11 11:25 Kviberg 3   04003605
IK Sävehof 6 - Mölndals HF 10 - 12 11:25 Kviberg 2   04003505
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 11 12:00 Kviberg 3   04003606

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Mölndals HF - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 4 09:05 Kviberg 3   05003601
Rödovre HK - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 7 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006601
Kelvinside - Lugi HF 3 4 - 18 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004902
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 20 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006704  
Mölndals HF - Kelvinside 6 - 6 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006606
Rödovre HK - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 11 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008609
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 3 4 - 7 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004909
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners