You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 11 Group 3

Boys 11 Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Slavonia HT 6 6 0 0 119 39 (80) 12
2. Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 5 0 1 120 46 (74) 10
3. Neistin 6 4 0 2 54 69 (-15) 8
4. Önnereds HK 3 6 3 0 3 70 75 (-5) 6
5. HK Aranäs 1 6 2 0 4 69 69 (0) 4
6. Torslanda HK 3 6 1 0 5 51 93 (-42) 2
7. IK Sävehof 2 6 0 0 6 34 126 (-92) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Neistin - Hjortshöj Egå IF 2 - 20 08:30 Kviberg 1   03003400
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 10 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   03006600  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   03006500  
HK Aranäs 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 8 - 19 10:15 Kviberg 3   03003603
Önnereds HK 3 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 11 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   03004903
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 6 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   03006407
IK Sävehof 2 - Slavonia HT 4 - 24 14:20 Kviberg 15   03004810

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   04006600
IK Sävehof 2 - Neistin 5 - 15 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006500  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 8 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   04006700
Torslanda HK 3 - Neistin 8 - 9 10:15 Kviberg 2   04003503
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Slavonia HT 10 - 18 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008603
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 8 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004903
Slavonia HT - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 7 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006413  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 4 08:30 Kviberg 3   05003600
Neistin - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 6 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   05006500
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 16 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008600  
Neistin - Slavonia HT 5 - 17 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004903
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006703  
HK Aranäs 1 - Neistin 13 - 14 12:35 Kviberg 2   05003507
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IK Sävehof 2 29 - 4 14:55 Kviberg 3   05003611
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners