You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 11 Group 2

Boys 11 Group 2

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  RK Zagreb 6 6 0 0 107 61 (46) 12
2. OV Helsingborg 2 6 3 2 1 84 83 (1) 8
3. Fortuna 6 3 1 2 78 73 (5) 7
  IK Sund 2 6 3 0 3 78 69 (9) 6
5. Önnereds HK 2 6 2 1 3 75 86 (-11) 5
6. IK Sävehof 5 6 2 0 4 67 78 (-11) 4
7. IK Baltichov 2 6 0 0 6 43 82 (-39) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 16 - 16 08:30 Kviberg 2   03003500
RK Zagreb - IK Sävehof 5 13 - 7 09:05 Kviberg 1   03003401
Fortuna - IK Baltichov 2 14 - 6 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   03006601
IK Sund 2 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 9 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   03008603
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 5 - 11 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   03006706
Fortuna - RK Zagreb 10 - 18 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   03008606
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sund 2 13 - 12 12:35 Kviberg 3   03003607

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Fortuna - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 1   04003400  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Baltichov 2 13 - 9 09:40 Heden 6   04000902
IK Sund 2 - Fortuna 9 - 10 10:15 Kviberg 3   04003603
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 2 19 - 10 11:25 Heden 7   04001004  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sund 2 11 - 14 12:00 Kviberg 2   04003506
IK Baltichov 2 - RK Zagreb 9 - 19 13:10 Heden 5   04000808
IK Sävehof 5 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 18 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   04006509

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - Fortuna 14 - 13 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4   05006600
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sund 2 7 - 14 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006701
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 12 - 19 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006402
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 2 10 - 15 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006403
RK Zagreb - IK Sund 2 19 - 13 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008606
OV Helsingborg 2 - Fortuna 17 - 17 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008607
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Baltichov 2 11 - 7 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006707
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners