You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 10 Group 1

Boys 10 Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. RK Maksimir Pastela 6 6 0 0 102 54 (48) 12
  Lugi HF 2 6 4 1 1 94 66 (28) 9
3. Ljunghusens HK 2 6 3 0 3 67 78 (-11) 6
4. Önnereds HK 2 6 3 0 3 52 64 (-12) 6
5. Torslanda HK 1 6 2 1 3 44 61 (-17) 5
6. IK Sävehof 3 6 1 1 4 53 71 (-18) 3
7. IK Sävehof 5 6 0 1 5 49 67 (-18) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 9 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   03006400
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 9 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   03004901
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 13 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   03006503  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Ljunghusens HK 2 20 - 9 11:25 Kviberg 1   03003405
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3   03006507
Ljunghusens HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 11 13:10 Kviberg 2   03003508
RK Maksimir Pastela - IK Sävehof 3 19 - 7 13:10 Kviberg 3   03003608

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 16 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004900
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 9 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   04008601
Ljunghusens HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 14 - 6 09:05 Kviberg 3   04003601
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 8 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   04006404
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 10:50 Kviberg 2   04003504
Lugi HF 2 - Ljunghusens HK 2 21 - 12 10:50 Kviberg 3   04003604
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Maksimir Pastela 7 - 15 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   04004907

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue   Matchnr Live  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Lugi HF 2 18 - 15 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5   05006700
Önnereds HK 2 - Ljunghusens HK 2 9 - 12 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1   05004901
IK Sävehof 5 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 14 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6   05008603  
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 9 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2   05006404
IK Sävehof 5 - Torslanda HK 1 4 - 6 12:00 Kviberg 1   05003406  
Ljunghusens HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 11 12:35 Kviberg 3   05003607
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 5 - 16 13:45 Kviberg 2   05003509
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners