You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

SKS Kusy Krakow

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 3   03001000  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   03001001
Hjortshöj Egå IF - SKS Kusy Krakow 20 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 13 B14 Grp 4   03001604
Osterøy IL 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 13 - 24 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 23 G14 Grp 9   03002605
SKS Kusy Krakow - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 6 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 6 G12 Grp 3   03000906
SKS Kusy Krakow - Lidingö SK 22 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 14 B14 Grp 4   03001707
Sollentuna HK - SKS Kusy Krakow 8 - 18 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 3 G14 Grp 9   03000608
BK Heid 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 14 - 18 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   03001109
SKS Kusy Krakow - Alingsås HK 1 7 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 6 G12 Grp 3   04000904
NKIK Norrköping - SKS Kusy Krakow 5 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 6 G12 Grp 3   04000907
SKS Kusy Krakow - Linje5 22 - 2 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   04006008  
Linje5 Grey - SKS Kusy Krakow 17 - 7 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 1   04001009
RP IF 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 14 - 16 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 13 B14 Grp 4   04001612  
SKS Kusy Krakow - IFK Tumba 13 - 8 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 8 B12 Grp 1   04001112
Ullern IF 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 6 - 20 Wed 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   04006016  
Skanderborg HB - SKS Kusy Krakow 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 9 B14 Grp 4   04001216
SKS Kusy Krakow - Hasle Løren IL 17 - 3 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 8 G12 Grp 3   05001103
Backa HK 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 1 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 7 G12 Grp 3   05001005
SKS Kusy Krakow - H43 Lund 3 14 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 3 B14 Grp 4   05000605
HC Dukla Prague - SKS Kusy Krakow 11 - 5 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   05000809
SKS Kusy Krakow - Skövde HF 1 9 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   05006011  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Brabrand IF 14 - 7 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008600
RK Zagreb - SKS Kusy Krakow 26 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004102
SKS Kusy Krakow - Strindheim IL 1 13 - 9 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008903  
Lilleström HK 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 10 - 6 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003405  
Fyllingen IL 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 21 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009408
SKS Kusy Krakow - IK Sävehof 4 24 - 8 Fri 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004910  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Redbergslids IK 2 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008614  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners