You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Fram

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Fram 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 13 Tue 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005600
Fram 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 11 - 8 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 10   03001500
Tyresö Handboll - Fram 1 17 - 16 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 7   03004502  
HK Aranäs 3 - Fram 2 19 - 5 Tue 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 7   03006002  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Fram 1 15 - 2 Tue 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 9   03006103
Redbergslids IK 1 - Fram 2 11 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 14 B13 Grp 9   03001703
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Fram 2 14 - 3 Tue 03/07 11:25 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 7   03006105  
Fram 2 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 12   03009205
HK Aranäs 2 - Fram 13 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 7   03004106
Fram 1 - OV Helsingborg 18 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 7   03003707  
RS Zagreb - Fram 19 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 6   03009608  
Strindheim IL 1 - Fram 13 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 7   03003809  
SS Tushino Moscow - Fram 2 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 12   03009509
Fram - Lidingö SK 11 - 16 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 20 B15 Grp 10   03002311
Fram - Eskilstuna Guif 7 - 14 Tue 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 6   03010112
FIF Håndbold - Fram 1 15 - 10 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 10   04004600  
Fram 2 - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 9   04004300
Torslanda HK 3 - Fram 1 8 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 7   04009500  
Son HK - Fram 1 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 21 G13 Grp 9   04002401
IK Sävehof 2 - Fram 19 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 2 B16 Grp 6   04000201
BK Ydun - Fram 1 8 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 7   04008903
Fram 1 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 10   04004704
Fram 2 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 19 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   04004204
Fram 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 20 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 3 G13 Grp 9   04000604
Herning FH 2 - Fram 2 10 - 15 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 12   04008910
IK Sävehof 1 - Fram 25 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 10   04004610  
Fram 2 - Kärra HF 4 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 3 G13 Grp 7   04000611
Fram - Skanderborg HB 4 - 23 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 10 B16 Grp 6   04001312
Fram - HK Ankaret 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 7   04004412
AGF Håndbold 2 - Fram 2 17 - 4 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 12 G13 Grp 7   04001514
Fram - Hjortshöj Egå IF 9 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 10   04004714
Mölndals HF 2 - Fram 12 - 13 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 15 G14 Grp 7   04004815  
Fram 2 - IFK Kristianstad 1 15 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 12   04010116
HC Monteprandone - Fram 2 20 - 27 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 9   05003900
Fram 1 - IK Baltichov 2 6 - 6 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 12 G13 Grp 9   05001501
Fram 1 - Åkersberga HK 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 10   05004201
SS Korolev - Fram 17 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 6   05009801
Fram - Nordstrand IF 2 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 10   05003702
Fram 2 - IFK Tumba 8 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 7   05006102
Ski IL 2 - Fram 2 16 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   05004203
IK Baltichov - Fram 1 11 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   05003804
OV Helsingborg 1 - Fram 14 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 10   05004408  
Fram - Helsingör IF 3 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 14 G14 Grp 7   05001708
Fram 2 - HIK 14 - 19 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 23 B14 Grp 12   05002610
Fram 1 - Elverum IL 1 25 - 8 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 25 B14 Grp 7   05003012
Norrköpings HK - Fram 19 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003901
IFK Nyköping - Fram 1 16 - 14 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004402  
Fram 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 24 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002702
HK Aranäs 1 - Fram 1 16 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006103
Skövde HF 2 - Fram 2 18 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006002  
Tollarps IF - Fram 10 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009804
Fram 1 - Stenungsunds HK 9 - 11 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 24 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002705
Fram 2 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004409  
FIF Håndbold - Fram 2 18 - 13 Fri 06/07 13:45 Valhalla 1 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06005708
Fram - Åkersberga HK 12 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009209
RP IF 2 - Fram 2 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004112  
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners