You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Lugi HF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   03006400
Besiktas SC - Lugi HF 3 15 - 15 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 11 B18 Grp 6   03001400
Lugi HF 2 - Kungsängens SK 9 - 20 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 2   03009600
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 3   03004200
Lugi HF 3 - Herkules 8 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 1   03006401
Lugi HF 2 - Baekkelaget SK 8 - 18 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 5   03003801
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 2   03003601
Lugi HF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 6 - 14 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 3 B13 Grp 4   03000601
Lugi HF 1 - SS 101 Moscow 10 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 2   03004202
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 11 Tue 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   03006502  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 16 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 14   03008902
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 19 B13 Grp 9   03002202
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 9 - 22 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000902
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006503  
Gökstens BK 1 - Lugi HF 1 9 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 17 G18 Grp 5   03002003
Neistin 1 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 G13 Grp 3   03003703
Villa Portare HC - Lugi HF 0 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 G21 Grp 1   03010003
Lugi HF 3 - Mölndals HF 17 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 2   03006703
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 3   03003403
Ski IL 2 - Lugi HF 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 14   03005904
Lugi HF 1 - Skive FH 16 - 5 Tue 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 12   03010104
Moscow - Lugi HF 1 9 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 24 B15 Grp 5   03002704
HIK - Lugi HF 1 11 - 18 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 16 B18 Grp 1   03001904
Kärra HF 1 - Lugi HF 13 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   03006604
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 5   03006405
Lugi HF 1 - Rudersdal Håndbold 11 - 8 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 12   03004605
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   03000905
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   03006705  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 14   03009105
Lugi HF 4 - Tyresö Handboll 15 - 20 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 13 B15 Grp 6   03001605
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   03009906
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 B11 Grp 4   03004206
Lugi HF 2 - Elverum IL 5 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 19 B15 Grp 8   03002206
Slavonia HT - Lugi HF 1 20 - 4 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 2   03003906  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 1 9 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 2 G18 Grp 5   03000207
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 16 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 2   03008607  
HBC Evergem - Lugi HF 2 10 - 15 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 2   03010107
Lugi HF 1 - RP IF 2 11 - 10 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 26 B15 Grp 5   03003107
Strandby-Elling IF - Lugi HF 3 17 - 19 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 1   03006707
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport - Lugi HF 1 7 - 27 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 1 B18 Grp 1   03008708
Lugi HF 2 - ASLM Handball 20 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   03000807
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 5   03003808
Lugi HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 23 Tue 03/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 14   03009109
Lugi HF 2 - RK Zagreb 1 1 - 39 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   03001010
SSRVM - Lugi HF 3 16 - 19 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 6   03006710
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 8 G12 Grp 6   03001110
Skive FH - Lugi HF 21 - 20 Tue 03/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 14   03005810
Lugi HF 2 - TRIF 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 19 G15 Grp 15   03002210
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 12   03003910
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 19 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   03003411
OV Helsingborg 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   03009111
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 2   03004211
Selfoss 1 - Lugi HF 3 24 - 20 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 4 B15 Grp 1   03000711  
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 18 - 6 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   03004911
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 5 G12 Grp 2   03000810
Lugi HF 2 - FIF Håndbold 10 - 16 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 10 G16 Grp 9   03001312
Herning FH 2 - Lugi HF 1 6 - 16 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 13 G15 Grp 18   03001612
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 6   03006512
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 18 Tue 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 2   03003412
Suchsdorfer SV - Lugi HF 2 6 - 22 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 15 B18 Grp 9   03001812
Lugi HF 1 - Skuru IK 1 11 - 23 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   03008612
Lugi HF 1 - Fortuna 5 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   03006412
Langhus IL - Lugi HF 3 6 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 9   03001713
Lugi HF 1 - Rödovre HK 13 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 3   04009200
Björndal IF - Lugi HF 10 - 18 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 17 G21 Grp 1   04002000
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   04000800
Lugi HF 3 - Klaebu IL 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 9   04009201
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 1   04008601
Lugi HF 2 - HC Monteprandone 8 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 7 B13 Grp 9   04004001
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   04006401
Lugi HF 1 - KTSV Eupen 1889 17 - 8 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 6   04003402  
Urädd Håndball - Lugi HF 1 12 - 6 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 5   04004002
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 20 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 4   04003602  
Lugi HF 1 - HIK 5 - 22 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 4   04004602  
Ullern IF 2 - Lugi HF 2 9 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   04009802
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 6 18 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 2   04003502
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 2   04004603  
Gökstens BK - Lugi HF 2 18 - 10 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   04000903
Lugi HF - Önnereds HK 6 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001803
Lugi HF 2 - HC Dukla Prague 8 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 9   04009903
Lugi HF 1 - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 3   04009403
Lugi HF 1 - Härnösands HK 16 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 12   04005703
Bording KFUM - Lugi HF 3 15 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 9   04009104
Fram 2 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 19 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   04004204
Lugi HF 2 - Ljunghusens HK 2 21 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 1   04003604
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 3   04003404  
Älta IF - Lugi HF 1 5 - 21 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 25 G15 Grp 18   04003004
Lugi HF 2 - Randesund IL 2 11 - 17 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 2   04009704
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   04006704
Lugi HF 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 19 - 18 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 4   04003405  
Rödovre HK - Lugi HF 3 16 - 11 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 2   04003605
Lugi HF 3 - Eskilstuna Guif 8 - 15 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 5 B11 Grp 1   04000805
Kungälvs HK - Lugi HF 1 9 - 18 Wed 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 1   04005905
Skanderborg HB - Lugi HF 2 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 2   04004706
Lugi HF 2 - Reistad IL 13 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 9   04010006
Lugi HF - H43 Lund 7 - 6 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001806
Lugi HF 3 - Kärra HF 2 21 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 6   04006706
Lugi HF 1 - Fana IL 19 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 3 G15 Grp 18   04000607
Oppsal IF - Lugi HF 1 10 - 23 Wed 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 12   04005707
Bergen HK - Lugi HF 2 16 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 5   04009207
HSG Nordwest - Lugi HF 1 16 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 4   04004807
Recreio da Juventude - Lugi HF 2 12 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 9   04009707
Lugi HF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 21 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   04006707
HSG Nordwest - Lugi HF 1 20 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 2   04003607
Lugi HF 4 - Neistin 1 19 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 20 B15 Grp 6   04002307
Stabaek IF 2 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 17 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 15   04004208  
Lugi HF 3 - Skanderborg HB 1 6 - 15 Wed 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 1   04009208
Lugi HF 1 - Lilleström HK 2 9 - 16 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 12   04004108
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   04000908
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 22 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 6   04003408  
Pallamano Mezzocorona - Lugi HF 2 10 - 14 Wed 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 2   04009608
Lugi HF 1 - Kungsängens SK 1 14 - 15 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 5   04004808
Lugi HF 1 - IF Hellton 12 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 1 B18 Grp 1   04005709  
Alingsås HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 17 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 6   04006409
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 14 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008609
Lugi HF 2 - HSG Nordwest 1 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 8   04009309
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   04003510  
Linje5 Black - Lugi HF 2 7 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   04001109
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 12 - 4 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   04006510
Elverum IL 3 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 14   04009310
Lugi HF - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 2 B16 Grp 14   04000210
Lugi HF 3 - Schiffdorf TV 14 - 18 Wed 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 6   04009911
Helsingör IF - Lugi HF 2 19 - 10 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 14   04004211  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 17 - 23 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 6   04003511  
Lugi HF 1 - Ullern IF 9 - 21 Wed 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 2   04006512
Lugi HF 1 - Eidsvold Turn 19 - 8 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 9 G18 Grp 5   04001212
Lugi HF 1 - Rudersdal Håndbold 2 5 - 5 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 2   04008912
Lugi HF 3 - RP IF 3 17 - 21 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 1   04009212
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 5   04003412  
Övrevoll Hosle IL - Lugi HF 2 12 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 6 B15 Grp 8   04009513  
Lugi HF 1 - Ullern IF 2 16 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 12   04003913
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 3 14 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   04001013  
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 1 4 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   04006714  
Backa HK - Lugi HF 3 15 - 8 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   04006514
Lugi HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 15   04004414
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 4 12 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 14 B15 Grp 6   04001714
Lugi HF 1 - HK Eskil 10 - 21 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 2   04008915
Lugi HF 2 - Backa HK 12 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 5   04009215
Lugi HF 1 - OV Helsingborg 14 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   04004915
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 3 20 - 21 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 5   04003615
HC Eeklo - Lugi HF 11 - 13 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 15 B16 Grp 14   04001815
Lugi HF 3 - Knack Handb...m Roeselare 13 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 6   04009716
HK Ankaret 1 - Lugi HF 2 9 - 18 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   04003516  
TSG Münster - Lugi HF 2 20 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 14   04004716
Lugi HF 3 - Åkersberga HK 16 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 14   04009316
Särökometernas HK - Lugi HF 2 16 - 9 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 13 G13 Grp 2   05001600
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 8 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 4   05004400
Lugi HF 2 - Ski IL 2 10 - 10 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 9   05004100
RK Maksimir Pastela - Lugi HF 2 18 - 15 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   05006700
Lugi HF - BK Heid 14 - 11 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   05009800
Skövde HF - Lugi HF 2 8 - 4 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   05001000  
Lugi HF 2 - Uppsala HK 2 13 - 6 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 8   05009101
Kärra HF - Lugi HF 3 10 - 10 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 3   05003501
THW Kiel - Lugi HF 1 13 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 1 B18 Grp 1   05008701
HSG Nordwest 2 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 19 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 1   05004801
Kelvinside - Lugi HF 3 4 - 18 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 2   05004902
RK Rugvica - Lugi HF 2 19 - 8 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 4   05003502
Kelvinside - Lugi HF 3 6 - 8 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 1   05006502
Lugi HF 1 - CYSS 3 10 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006602
Lugi HF - Valur 5 - 23 Thu 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 14   05009602
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 9   05004102
HK Silwing/Troja - Lugi HF 1 22 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 4   05004703
Lugi HF - Phoenix Sports 28 - 2 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   05009903  
Lilleström HK - Lugi HF 2 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 26 G13 Grp 2   05003103
Lugi HF 2 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 5 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G15 Grp 15   05009503  
Redbergslids IK 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 9   05004104
Samara Region - Lugi HF 1 16 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 20 G15 Grp 18   05002303
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 6   05003404  
Lugi HF 1 - Huddinge HK 18 - 3 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 15 B18 Grp 1   05001805
HK Eskil - Lugi HF 2 6 - 16 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 9   05010104
Lugi HF 1 - BM Granollers 13 - 7 Thu 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 5   05005705
Lugi HF 2 - RK Tresnjevka 8 - 8 Thu 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 9   05005905
Ljunghusens HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 3   05003606
Lugi HF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 12 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 5   05004306
Lugi HF 2 - Skedsmo HK 1 16 - 13 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 18 G18 Grp 2   05002106
IF Hellton - Lugi HF 16 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 11 G21 Grp 1   05010006
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   05000806
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 6 17 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 1   05006507  
Skuru IK - Lugi HF 1 21 - 8 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 4 G13 Grp 3   05000707
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Lugi HF 2 15 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 8   05008907  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 1 13 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 20 G15 Grp 18   05002306
Lugi HF 4 - Haslum IL 2 16 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 6   05004007
Ullern IF 2 - Lugi HF 2 3 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 15   05008908
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 3 - 9 Thu 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006608
Lugi HF 3 - Mölndals HF 14 - 8 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 9   05004208
Melhus/Gimse - Lugi HF 2 19 - 8 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   05001008
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 4   05003409  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 15 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 9   05009809
Skuru IK 1 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   05006609
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 3 4 - 7 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 2   05004909
TV Cloppenburg - Lugi HF 1 12 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 5   05004509
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 5 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   05003509
Tromsö HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 1   05004309
Lugi HF 1 - TuS Ickern 27 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 11 G16 Grp 12   05001409
Lugi HF 3 - Nordstrand IF 2 9 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 6   05001009  
Pors - Lugi HF 1 14 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 22 G14 Grp 12   05002510
Lugi HF 3 - Lilleström HK 1 23 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 6   05006510
Hallstahammars SK - Lugi HF 2 8 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 9   05005810
Lugi HF 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 20 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 6   05003410  
Björnar IL - Lugi HF 3 10 - 10 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 10 B18 Grp 6   05001310
Skanderborg HB 2 - Lugi HF 4 14 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 6   05003810
Lugi HF 1 - IFK Kristianstad 10 - 20 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   05000811
Lugi HF 2 - Bjurslätts IF/HP Warta 9 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 20 B14 Grp 14   05002310
Lugi HF 2 - Rödekro IF 4 - 19 Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   05006711
Lugi HF 3 - Borgen IL 16 - 7 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 22 G14 Grp 14   05002511
Apeejay School - Lugi HF 1 16 - 13 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 5   05004912  
HK Aranäs 1 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 20 B14 Grp 2   05002311
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 10 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 15 G18 Grp 2   05001812
Lugi HF - Walshingham School 5 - 17 Thu 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 1   05003512
Brabrand IF - Lugi HF 1 13 - 18 Thu 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 6   05003613
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 10 G16 Grp 12   05001313
Lugi HF 1 - Randesund IL 1 20 - 4 Thu 05/07 16:05 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 5   05006013  
Lugi HF 1 - Lörenskog HK 11 - 13 Thu 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 2   05003413  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Lugi HF 3 17 - 11 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 2 B18 Grp 6   05000214
Lugi HF 2 - Skive FH 11 - 15 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 14 G14 Grp 5   05001712
HK Silwing/Troja - Lugi HF 2 8 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004700
H43 Lund - Lugi HF 4 16 - 17 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004000
Lugi HF 3 - NKIK Norrköping 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 20 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06002300
Neistin - Lugi HF 1 6 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006700
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 20 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002301
Lugi HF 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 7 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001001
Lugi HF 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 7 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001001
BK Heid - Lugi HF 3 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006501  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Lugi HF 1 17 - 6 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004901
Lugi HF 1 - Besiktas SC 34 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 17 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002001
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 15 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001801
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005802
Stolberger SV - Lugi HF 2 9 - 18 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 6 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003903
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 2 6 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004903
Kärra HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 8 - 7 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001103
HK Ankaret - Lugi HF 1 10 - 9 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 24 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002703
Lugi HF 3 - Suchsdorfer SV 28 - 21 Fri 06/07 10:25 Heden 16 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001903
Lugi HF - BM Granollers 20 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009904  
Fyllingen IL 2 - Lugi HF 1 6 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008904
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006104
Urädd Håndball - Lugi HF 4 16 - 13 Fri 06/07 11:05 Kviberg 9 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004204  
Lugi HF 2 - Marks HK 21 - 5 Fri 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004905  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 13 Fri 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006405  
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport - Lugi HF 2 9 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 5 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003805  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 8 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 7 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001004
Fyllingen IL 1 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005705
IK Sävehof 6 - Lugi HF 1 17 - 18 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 6 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000906
Lugi HF 3 - Norrköpings HK 11 - 20 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 8 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004106  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 1 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004306  
RK Zagreb - Lugi HF 1 18 - 11 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003406  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Lugi HF 3 21 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006406  
Lugi HF 3 - Stjördals/Blink IL 12 - 15 Fri 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009507  
Lugi HF 1 - Mount Kenya HC 25 - 0 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001507
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 13 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001607
Lugi HF 1 - Herkules IF 2 11 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004607  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006507  
Skuru IK 1 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003508  
Herkules IF 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004308  
IL Gneist - Lugi HF 1