You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

OV Helsingborg

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Walshingham School 15 - 3 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 5 G12 Grp 7   03000800
Önnereds HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 16 - 16 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 2   03003500
Lörenskog HK - OV Helsingborg 10 - 8 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 10   03009300
Herkules - OV Helsingborg 2 22 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 13 B13 Grp 5   03001601
TuS 08 Lintorf - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 22 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 4   03009901
OV Helsingborg - As Lyon Caluire Handball 15 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 12   03005701
OV Helsingborg 1 - Bollstanäs SK 15 - 14 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 14 B13 Grp 7   03001701
Elverum IL 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 4 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   03009102
OV Helsingborg - Elverum IL 1 16 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 7   03004302
BK Heid - OV Helsingborg 1 9 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 8 G12 Grp 7   03001103
OV Helsingborg - BK Heid 1 22 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 5   03003503
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 10   03009303
CYSS 3 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 7 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B10 Grp 2   03004303
OV Helsingborg - Da-Shin Elementary School 2 - 19 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 3   03006403
OV Helsingborg 1 - Pors 9 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 12   03004604
OV Helsingborg - SSRVM 17 - 9 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 22 G15 Grp 11   03002505
Kärra HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 12   03005805
Kungälvs HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 3 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 4   03004906
Kärra HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 7 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   03006506
Fram 1 - OV Helsingborg 18 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 7   03003707  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sund 2 13 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 2   03003607
OV Helsingborg 2 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 4   03009908
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 19 - 4 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   03003509
OV Helsingborg - HFF Munkbrarup 14 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:45 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 6   03005709
OV Helsingborg 3 - Backa HK 1 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 4   03004909
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 12   03003910
Flaktveit IK - OV Helsingborg 15 - 11 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 5   03006410
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 20 - 11 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 3 B15 Grp 10   03000610
KTSV Eupen 1889 - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 18 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 B11 Grp 6   03004711
OV Helsingborg 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   03009111
OV Helsingborg 1 - V&L 18 - 6 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 10 B18 Grp 8   03001313
Da-Shin Elementary School - OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 3 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   03006413
OV Helsingborg - Tyresö Handboll 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 16:05 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 10   03005813
Nordstrand IF 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 18 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 25 B15 Grp 2   03003014
OV Helsingborg - Bodö HK 1 5 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:40 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 6   03005814
HBC Evergem - OV Helsingborg 2 3 - 21 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 2 B18 Grp 4   04000200
Brabrand IF - OV Helsingborg 1 6 - 6 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 7   04000900
OV Helsingborg - Skånela IF 17 - 5 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 10   04004301
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 3 8 - 7 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 4   04003401  
Tyresö Handboll - OV Helsingborg 10 - 5 Wed 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 7   04009301
OV Helsingborg 2 - Neistin 18 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 12 B13 Grp 5   04001501
Strandby-Elling IF - OV Helsingborg 0 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 18 B16 Grp 12   04002101
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 4 26 - 3 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 6   04004902
Redbergslids IK - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 7 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 8   04010002
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Baltichov 2 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   04000902
Mount Kenya HC - OV Helsingborg 3 - 27 WO Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 10   04003904
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 3 11 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 7   04009404
OV Helsingborg 1 - Brabrand IF 22 - 9 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 6   04004905
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 2 19 - 10 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 7 B11 Grp 2   04001004  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Redbergslids IK 2 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 23 B13 Grp 5   04002606
OV Helsingborg 2 - Klaebu IL 13 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 21 B15 Grp 2   04002406
Trelde GI - OV Helsingborg 1 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 8   04010106
Nordstrand IF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 10   04003807
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 6 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 2   04006408
TuS Bodenteich - OV Helsingborg 6 - 28 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 16 G16 Grp 10   04001907
HIK - OV Helsingborg 20 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 5   04006508
Fjellhammer IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 16 - 20 WO Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 7   04003908
Åkersberga HK - OV Helsingborg 2 10 - 15 Wed 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 14   04008908  
Åsane HK - OV Helsingborg 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 11   04004309
Ullern IF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 12   04004209
Neistin 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 20 B15 Grp 2   04002309
OV Helsingborg 2 - Norrköpings HK 13 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 2 B18 Grp 4   04000208
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 11 - 15 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 6 G12 Grp 7   04000909
Rosersbergs IK 2 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 16 G18 Grp 6   04001908
OV Helsingborg 3 - HC Leipzig e.V. 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 4   04003409  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 2 5 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   04006710
AGF Håndbold - OV Helsingborg 13 - 14 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 1 B16 Grp 12   04008711
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 18 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 8 G12 Grp 5   04001110
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 7   04004311
OV Helsingborg - Fjellhammer IL 1 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 5   04006412  
Borgen IL - OV Helsingborg 2 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 14   04009512  
OV Helsingborg - IF Stjernen 8 - 17 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000912  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Rudersdal Håndbold 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 12   04004413
OV Helsingborg - Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 17 G18 Grp 6   04002013
Stabaek IF 1 - OV Helsingborg 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 7 G15 Grp 11   04004013
Enköpings HF - OV Helsingborg 8 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 16 G16 Grp 10   04001912
Lugi HF 1 - OV Helsingborg 14 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   04004915
OV Helsingborg 2 - Sarpsborg IL 1 4 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 7 G12 Grp 5   04001014
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lidingö SK 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 10   04004316
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000916
OV Helsingborg 1 - Hörning Håndbold 1 8 - 18 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 7   05003700
OV Helsingborg - HBC Evergem 19 - 10 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 12   05009701
Täby HBK - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 5   05004301
Hjortshöj Egå IF - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 5 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 10   05003902  
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006702
OV Helsingborg 2 - AGF Håndbold 20 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 18 B18 Grp 4   05002102
HK Aranäs 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 6   05003602
Neistin 2 - OV Helsingborg 4 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 23 G13 Grp 10   05002602
IK Baltichov 2 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   05008602
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 2 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006403
OV Helsingborg - RP IF 1 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 11   05004103
KTSV Eupen 1889 - OV Helsingborg 1 7 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 7   05004603  
OV Helsingborg - Strandby-Elling IF 7 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   05003403  
OV Helsingborg 3 - Stenungsunds HK 9 - 4 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 6 G12 Grp 4   05000904  
OV Helsingborg 1 - H43 Lund 2 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 8   05009904  
Skanderborg HB - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 5   05004404  
Åsane HK - OV Helsingborg 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 6   05005904
Vejen HK - OV Helsingborg 2 10 - 27 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 2   05004705
Önnereds HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 5 - 7 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 5   05003605
BM Granollers - OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 15 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 17 B18 Grp 4   05002005
OV Helsingborg 1 - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 7   05006406
Nordstrand IF - OV Helsingborg 3 19 - 1 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 8 G12 Grp 4   05001107
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 12 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   05003407  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Fortuna 17 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   05008607
OV Helsingborg - Linje5 10 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 10   05009807
OV Helsingborg - Kragerö IF 11 - 17 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 11   05003708
OV Helsingborg 1 - Fram 14 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 10   05004408  
Fortuna - OV Helsingborg 21 - 5 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 2   05003508
OV Helsingborg 1 - Stolberger SV 21 - 7 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 8   05009808
OV Helsingborg 2 - Uppsala HK 1 17 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 9 B15 Grp 2   05004210
Lugi HF 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 20 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 6   05003410  
OV Helsingborg - Skånela IF 13 - 17 Thu 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 12   05009710
Lilleström HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 17 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 4 G14 Grp 12   05000710
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 15 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 5   05006710
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 7   05006411
OV Helsingborg - Osterøy IL 17 - 7 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 10   05010012
OV Helsingborg - Kärra HF 25 - 17 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 8 B12 Grp 5   05001112
Kärra HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 28 - 9 Thu 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   05003513
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 3 G14 Grp 14   05000612
OV Helsingborg - BK Ydun 8 - 12 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 20 B14 Grp 7   05002313
IFK Skövde 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 6 - 7 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003800  
OV Helsingborg 2 - VIES Håndbold 17 - 15 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 1 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008702
IK Sävehof 4 - OV Helsingborg 8 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 8 B10 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001102  
Fram 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 24 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002702
OV Helsingborg 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009103  
OV Helsingborg 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009103  
OV Helsingborg - Rödovre HK 11 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 22 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002503
Elverum IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 15 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004303
OV Helsingborg 3 - Kungälvs HK 1 7 - 5 Fri 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006603
FIF Håndbold - OV Helsingborg 2 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 13 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001604
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 5 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004904  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lilleström HK 1 10 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006504
OV Helsingborg 1 - Vestre Bærum HK 20 - 17 Fri 06/07 11:10 Heden 1 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008704
Skanderborg HB 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 20 - 9 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 8 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004105  
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001106  
OV Helsingborg - Don Bosco Gent HC 18 - 6 Fri 06/07 12:05 Heden 17 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002005
Önnereds HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000907
OV Helsingborg - KTSV Eupen 1889 16 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009807
Söreide IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008908
IK Sävehof 4 - OV Helsingborg 3 8 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006508  
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 2 24 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004708  
OV Helsingborg - Lugi HF 5 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 8 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001109
IK Sävehof 3 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 5 Fri 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006509  
FIF Håndbold - OV Helsingborg 18 - 5 Fri 06/07 13:50 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001807
OV Helsingborg - Lugi HF 1 18 - 17 Fri 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006410  
OV Helsingborg 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 12 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003510  
OV Helsingborg 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 12 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003510  
OV Helsingborg - Mölndals HF 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 5 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006110
OV Helsingborg 2 - HC Dukla Prague 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 14:45 Heden 18 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002108
OV Helsingborg 1 - Recreio da Juventude 17 - 18 Fri 06/07 15:00 Heden 15 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001809
KTSV Eupen 1889 - OV Helsingborg 10 - 17 Fri 06/07 15:10 Heden 4 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000710
OV Helsingborg 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 12 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:45 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009212
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:45 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009712
IK Baltichov 2 - OV Helsingborg 3 5 - 7 Fri 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003513  
OV Helsingborg - Fjellhammer IL 2 7 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:45 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003112
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 15 Fri 06/07 16:55 Kviberg 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003614  
Herkules - OV Helsingborg 1 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:55 Kviberg 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003414  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 14 Fri 06/07 17:15 Heden 7 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   06001013
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 18:50 Heden 5 G18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000814
OV Helsingborg 2 - Skanderborg HB 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 19:40 Heden 15 B18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001815
OV Helsingborg - Stolberger SV 17 - 9 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 18 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002100
OV Helsingborg 1 - Slavonia HT 13 - 24 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 21 B11 A-Play-off Semi final   07002400
Lugi HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 3 10 - 5 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 24 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07002701
Lugi HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 10 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 15 G18 B-Play-off Semi final   07001801
OV Helsingborg - BK Heid 2 16 - 14 Sat 07/07 09:40 Heden 21 B12 B-Play-off Semi final   07002402
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ski IL 2 9 - 8 Sat 07/07 10:25 Heden 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001803
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 18 - 12 Sat 07/07 11:35 Heden 9 B16 B-Play-off Semi final   07001205
OV Helsingborg - IFK Tumba 14 - 15 Sat 07/07 12:30 Heden 3 B12 B-Play-off Final   07000604
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lugi HF 1 10 - 18 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 17 G14 B-Play-off Semi final   07002007
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners