You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Brabrand IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Brabrand IF - Nordstrand IF 1 10 - 13 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   03003502
Brabrand IF - AIK Handboll 1 5 - 9 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 26 G15 Grp 5   03003106
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   03003507
Brabrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 11   03009307
Brabrand IF - RK Rugvica 5 - 20 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   03006609
Ski IL - Brabrand IF 11 - 11 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 11   03008910
Brabrand IF - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   03008610
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 4 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 7 B11 Grp 6   03004011
Brabrand IF - OV Helsingborg 1 6 - 6 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 7   04000900
Ullern IF 3 - Brabrand IF 9 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 5   04004302
Brabrand IF - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 6   04006402
BK Heid - Brabrand IF 19 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 7 G12 Grp 7   04001002  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Brabrand IF 22 - 9 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 6   04004905
Fyllingen IL 1 - Brabrand IF 17 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 5   04003906
IFK Nyköping - Brabrand IF 15 - 7 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 11   04003909
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Brabrand IF 14 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 4   04003411  
Brabrand IF - Redbergslids IK 2 8 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   04003514
Brabrand IF - KTSV Eupen 1889 13 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 11   04004215  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Brabrand IF 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 7   05006401
Brabrand IF - BRH 14 - 5 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 5   05004502
Brabrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 5   05004706
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Brabrand IF 14 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 6   05006409
Walshingham School - Brabrand IF 4 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 7   05004910  
Brabrand IF - Elverum IL 2 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 24 B14 Grp 11   05002712
IK Sävehof 1 - Brabrand IF 9 - 12 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 5 B12 Grp 4   05000813
Brabrand IF - Lugi HF 1 13 - 18 Thu 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 6   05003613
SKS Kusy Krakow - Brabrand IF 14 - 7 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008600
Brabrand IF - Stabaek IF 1 7 - 14 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06001700
Torslanda HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004104  
Brabrand IF - Kärra HF 9 - 6 Fri 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008605  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 4 24 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006707  
Önnereds HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 19 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003610  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006511  
IFK Tumba - Brabrand IF 14 - 7 Fri 06/07 17:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006515  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 5 8 - 7 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 23 B11 B-Play-off Semi final   07002600
IK Sund 2 - Brabrand IF 13 - 4 Sat 07/07 10:30 Heden 3 B11 B-Play-off Final   07000602
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners