You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HK Ankaret

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rödovre HK - HK Ankaret 1 18 - 17 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 3   03003900
Ski IL 1 - HK Ankaret 15 - 15 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 11   03000600
NKIK Norrköping - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   03006000  
Besiktas SC - HK Ankaret 10 - 23 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 1   03004301  
Apeejay School - HK Ankaret 15 - 21 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 7 B12 Grp 3   03001002
Bjerringbro FH - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 10   03001303
HK Ankaret 2 - IFK Skövde 7 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 7   03005803
HK Ankaret 1 - Skuru IK 12 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 3   03004203
HK Ankaret 2 - Hornbaek SF 7 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   03006104  
HK Ankaret 2 - Apeejay School 16 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 6 G12 Grp 9   03000904
Helsingör IF - HK Ankaret 19 - 4 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 7   03004505  
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 1   03008605
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   03004905
Marks HK - HK Ankaret 12 - 22 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 7 B12 Grp 3   03001006
HK Ankaret - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 1   03004406
HK Ankaret 2 - Besiktas SC 17 - 18 Tue 03/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 7   03005808
HK Ankaret - Mölndals HF 2 12 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 7   03004208
AG Håndbold - HK Ankaret 2 24 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001009  
HK Ankaret 2 - Kärra HF 1 10 - 13 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 1   03003511
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 1 8 - 8 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   03006612
HK Ankaret 1 - BM Granollers 14 - 13 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 17 B16 Grp 10   03002012
Kungälvs HK 1 - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 15 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 1   03006713
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 15 - 11 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 1 B18 Grp 10   03008713
H43 Lund - HK Ankaret 18 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 19 G15 Grp 3   03002214
H43 Lund 3 - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 10 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   04006000  
Kungsängens SK 2 - HK Ankaret 5 - 10 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 19 B13 Grp 11   04002200
HK Ankaret 1 - Neistin 1 11 - 6 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 3   04009300
HK Ankaret - Böler IF 18 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 14 G15 Grp 3   04001702
Herning FH - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 18 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 1   04008602
HK Ankaret - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 16 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 22 B13 Grp 11   04002503
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Grp 9   04000803
Lugi HF 1 - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 3   04009403
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   04006103
HK Ankaret 1 - Kärra HF 1 13 - 4 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 1   04006605
Fet IL - HK Ankaret 7 - 17 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 13 G15 Grp 3   04001606  
Stolberger SV - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 2 B16 Grp 10   04000206
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 18 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   04001005  
HK Ankaret - St Gregories 18 - 7 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 3   04000806
HK Ankaret 2 - Neistin 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 1   04004909
Kärra HF 1 - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 1 B16 Grp 7   04008710
HK Ankaret - Larvik Turn IF 2 23 - 4 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 B14 Grp 1   04004811
Fjellhammer IL - HK Ankaret 15 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 10   04009711
Fram - HK Ankaret 14 - 13 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 7   04004412
Rödekro IF - HK Ankaret 1 23 - 5 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 4   04003613
HK Ankaret 2 - IL Jardar 15 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 9 B16 Grp 7   04001214
Union West Wien - HK Ankaret 11 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 1   04004314  
Skuru IK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 16 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 1   04008614
HK Ankaret 1 - Club Italiano de BM 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 10 B16 Grp 10   04001314
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 17 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 7   04004715  
HK Ankaret - Tyresö Handboll 1 5 - 17 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 10   04009915
HK Ankaret 1 - Lugi HF 2 9 - 18 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   04003516  
HK Ankaret - Ljunghusens HK 14 - 5 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 6 B12 Grp 3   05000900
AG Håndbold - HK Ankaret 4 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 11   05005601
Redbergslids IK - HK Ankaret 1 7 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 4 G13 Grp 3   05000701
Skjern Håndbold 2 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 7   05005902
HK Ankaret 2 - Ski IL 2 15 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 3 G13 Grp 8   05000602
HK Ankaret - Kragerö IF 10 - 20 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 7 B12 Grp 3   05001002
HK Ankaret - TSG Münster 16 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 17 B18 Grp 10   05002003
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Ankaret 1 19 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 8 G12 Grp 1   05001104
HK Ankaret - MTV Dänischenhagen 10 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 11   05006104
Rudersdal Håndbold - HK Ankaret 10 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 3   05004206
Skuru IK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 15 Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   05006506  
HK Ankaret 1 - Lilleström HK 2 10 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   05001006
HSG Nordwest - HK Ankaret 13 - 7 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 16 B18 Grp 10   05001908
HK Ankaret - Skånela IF 2 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 3   05004209
HK Ankaret - Strindheim IL 1 11 - 8 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 20 G14 Grp 7   05002308
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 9   05006610
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 5 Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   05006611
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Ankaret 2 6 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   05006511
Kolding IF - HK Ankaret 17 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 12 B14 Grp 1   05001511
Kungälvs HK - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 9 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 11 B16 Grp 10   05001412
HK Ankaret 1 - HC Leipzig e.V. 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004900
HK Aranäs 1 - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 6 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 11 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06010001
HK Ankaret - Nordstrand IF 2 7 - 6 Fri 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006701
HK Ankaret - Larvik Turn IF 1 17 - 14 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004202
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 15 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005701
HK Ankaret - Lugi HF 1 10 - 9 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 24 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002703
HK Ankaret 2 - Backa HK 2 18 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003603
HK Ankaret - Estrela e Vigorosa Sport 17 - 15 Fri 06/07 10:45 Heden 18 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002103
HK Ankaret - BRH 21 - 1 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001605
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 8 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 7 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001004
IFK Kristianstad - HK Ankaret 15 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003506  
Ullern IF 1 - HK Ankaret 10 - 15 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009106  
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Ankaret 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003807  
HK Ankaret 1 - Kelvinside 13 - 1 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001107
Halsen IF - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 8 Fri 06/07 12:35 Valhalla 3 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005907
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 7 Fri 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006108
HK Ankaret 2 - Tollarps IF 10 - 12 Fri 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009809
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 12 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003609  
Kungälvs HK - HK Ankaret 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 14:20 Heden 21 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002410
HK Ankaret - IF Stjernen 2 14 - 8 Fri 06/07 14:20 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002710
RP IF 2 - HK Ankaret 20 - 11 Fri 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009511  
Tyresö Handboll 2 - HK Ankaret 5 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:10 Heden 16 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001910  
HK Ankaret 2 - Skånela IF 16 - 7 Fri 06/07 15:45 Heden 19 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002212
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 16:05 Heden 8 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001112  
HK Ankaret - Klaebu IL 9 - 22 Fri 06/07 17:30 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002315
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 17 - 18 Fri 06/07 17:50 Heden 17 B18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002013
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 18:25 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001515
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 6 - 10 Fri 06/07 18:40 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   06001015
HK Ankaret - HFF Munkbrarup 21 - 17 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 18 B18 B-Play-off Semi final   07002101
HK Ankaret - AGF Håndbold 14 - 13 Sat 07/07 11:30 Heden 5 B18 B-Play-off Final   07000803
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners