You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Neistin

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Neistin - Hjortshöj Egå IF 2 - 20 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 3   03003400
Neistin 1 - Skuru IK 6 - 15 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 3   03003800
Mount Kenya HC - Neistin 2 3 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 10   03009501
Redbergslids IK 2 - Neistin 9 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 25 B13 Grp 5   03003002
Neistin - Son HK 10 - 18 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 2 G18 Grp 1   03000203
Neistin 1 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 G13 Grp 3   03003703
Neistin - Kärra HF 1 3 - 12 Tue 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 1   03004904
Neistin 2 - Lörenskog HK 9 - 19 Tue 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 10   03009204
Neistin 1 - Haslum IL 2 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 20 B15 Grp 6   03002305
Stjördals/Blink IL - Neistin 9 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 3   03004607
Partille IF - Neistin 10 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 10 G18 Grp 1   03001308
Vejen HK - Neistin 2 13 - 19 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 25 B15 Grp 2   03003009
Neistin - HK Eskil 15 - 8 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 3   03003710
Neistin - Skuru IK 2 2 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 1   03003611
Neistin - Bönes IL 2 7 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 26 G15 Grp 17   03003113
BK Ydun - Neistin 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 1   04005800
HK Ankaret 1 - Neistin 1 11 - 6 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 3   04009300
IK Sävehof 2 - Neistin 5 - 15 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   04006500  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Neistin 18 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 12 B13 Grp 5   04001501
HK Aranäs 2 - Neistin 2 21 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 G13 Grp 10   04004101
Neistin - Elverum IL 2 9 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G15 Grp 17   04006002  
Torslanda HK 3 - Neistin 8 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 3   04003503
Neistin 1 - Redbergslids IK 10 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 3   04009503  
Skånela IF - Neistin 2 16 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 10   04004304
Neistin - Skanderborg HB 9 - 19 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 14 B13 Grp 5   04001704
Skanderborg HB - Neistin 11 - 13 Wed 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 6 G15 Grp 17   04005605  
Lugi HF 4 - Neistin 1 19 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 20 B15 Grp 6   04002307
Neistin - Angeln 1 25 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 1   04005708
HK Ankaret 2 - Neistin 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 1   04004909
Ski IL 2 - Neistin 10 - 12 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 3   04009409
Neistin 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 20 B15 Grp 2   04002309
H43 Lund 2 - Neistin 10 - 12 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 3   04009112
Neistin - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 4 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 1   04006613
Uppsala HK 1 - Neistin 2 8 - 14 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 4 B15 Grp 2   04000714  
Neistin 1 - Skanderborg HB 2 11 - 17 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 13 B15 Grp 6   04001615
Rödovre HK - Neistin 1 13 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 26 G13 Grp 3   05003100
Herkules - Neistin 14 - 5 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 5   05004800  
Neistin - Önnereds HK 3 9 - 6 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   05006500
Neistin 2 - OV Helsingborg 4 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 23 G13 Grp 10   05002602
Neistin - Eslövs IK 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 15 G18 Grp 1   05001802
Neistin - Slavonia HT 5 - 17 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   05004903
Neistin - Täby HBK 10 - 20 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 5   05004604  
Neistin - Moscow 11 - 8 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 17   05003705
Neistin 1 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 6   05004806
HK Aranäs 1 - Neistin 13 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 3   05003507
RP IF - Neistin 15 - 10 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 9 G18 Grp 1   05001207
Klaebu IL - Neistin 2 18 - 13 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 2   05004407
Täby HBK - Neistin 17 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 13 G15 Grp 17   05004609  
Tyresö Handboll - Neistin 1 22 - 5 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 6   05004010
Neistin - IK Baltichov 1 19 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 20 G14 Grp 3   05002309
Neistin 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 2   05003911
IK Baltichov 1 - Neistin 6 - 7 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 1   05006712
Neistin - Lugi HF 1 6 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006700
Neistin 1 - Uppsala HK 1 16 - 14 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004201
Bodö HK 1 - Neistin 14 - 19 Fri 06/07 09:50 Heden 2 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000202
Neistin - Hörning Håndbold 2 15 - 16 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 25 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003004  
Neistin 2 - Kristianstad HK 2 7 - 23 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 22 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002505
Neistin 1 - Son HK 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005905
Neistin - Ski IL 2 7 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 22 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002506
Besiktas SC - Neistin 1 15 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003806  
Neistin 2 - IL Ros 1 11 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:15 Kviberg 12 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004506  
Neistin - IK Sävehof 5 8 - 6 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 6 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000908
Neistin - Skuru IK 2 14 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009311
Torslanda HK 1 - Neistin 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 15:10 Heden 3 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000610
Neistin - HK Aranäs 3 2 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:05 Heden 7 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001011
Neistin - Rödekro IF 11 - 9 Fri 06/07 17:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009115  
Neistin - Lugi HF 1 14 - 15 Fri 06/07 19:35 Heden 5 G18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000815
Herning FH - Neistin 14 - 5 Sat 07/07 10:25 Heden 14 G14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001703