You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Sävehof

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 1 12 - 7 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002500
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 11 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 4   03004600
Mölndals HF - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 2   03006700  
Phoenix Sports - IK Sävehof 0 - 34 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 G21 Grp 1   03009700
IK Sävehof - Hörning Håndbold 18 - 6 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 17 B21 Grp 1   03002000
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   03006500  
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 23 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 23 B13 Grp 2   03002601
Nordstrand IF - IK Sävehof 5 12 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 4   03008601  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 2   03003601
IK Sävehof 1 - Strindheim IL 13 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 7   03009801
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 26 B13 Grp 3   03003101
RK Zagreb - IK Sävehof 5 13 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 2   03003401
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   03004901
IK Sävehof 4 - Fjellhammer IL 2 12 - 11 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 1   03009401
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 11 Tue 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 6   03006502  
IK Sävehof 1 - IF Stjernen 20 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 4   03005902
IK Sävehof 2 - Hörning Håndbold 1 7 - 22 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 20 B13 Grp 7   03002302
VRI - IK Sävehof 4 17 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 12 B13 Grp 8   03001502
IK Sävehof 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 4   03003602
Kärra HF - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 10 Tue 03/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   03006402
IF Hellton - IK Sävehof 7 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   03009803
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006503  
IK Sävehof 3 - TuS Ickern 11 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002503
IK Sävehof 6 - Kelvinside 9 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 1   03006603
BK Ydun 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 7 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 4   03004803
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 9 Tue 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   03006504
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Sävehof 3 3 - 5 Tue 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   03006404  
Kristianstad HK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 1   03009504
Bergen HK - IK Sävehof 2 26 - 18 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 5   03004304  
IK Sävehof 4 - RK Zagreb 2 7 - 21 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   03003504
Haslum IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 6 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 21 B15 Grp 7   03002404
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 20 - 4 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 1   03003604
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Sävehof 3 3 - 5 Tue 03/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   03006404  
IK Sävehof 1 - Täby HBK 1 18 - 15 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 10   03008905
Fram 2 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 13 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 12   03009205
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 24 - 8 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001005  
Pallamano Mezzocorona - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 18 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 2   03009705
Apeejay School - IK Sävehof 3 24 - 8 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   03006605
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 2   03006505  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   03006705  
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 3   03003505
Frogner IL 2 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   03001906
IK Sävehof 1 - Ljunghusens HK 1 7 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 3   03003606
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 5 5 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   03006706
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 21 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 4   03005806
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   03009906
HC Treia/Jübek - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 24 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 7   03009907
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   03003507
Estrela e Vigorosa Sport - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 10 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 12 B15 Grp 7   03001507
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   03006507
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 16 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 2   03008607  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 G14 Grp 1   03004807
IK Sävehof 1 - SV Sparta Werlte 19 - 2 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 2   03009807
IK Sävehof 5 - Stenungsunds HK 16 - 7 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 4   03004907
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 6 16 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 1   03006508
RK Maksimir Pastela - IK Sävehof 3 19 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 1   03003608
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 6 G12 Grp 9   03000908
IK Sävehof 2 - SS Korolev 19 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 6   03010108
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 5   03003808
IK Sävehof 3 - Ullern IF 7 - 15 Tue 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 2   03006608
IK Sävehof 6 - Kelvinside 13 - 5 Tue 03/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 2   03006408
Randesund IL 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 2   03009709
Kärra HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2 19 - 7 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   03003409
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 19 - 4 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 3   03006709
Ljunghusens HK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 8 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   03006409
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 19 - 4 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   03003509
IK Sävehof 1 - Kärra HF 7 - 8 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 3   03006509
Kiruna HK - IK Sävehof 1 5 - 23 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 12 G15 Grp 10   03001510
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 7   03003610
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 8 G12 Grp 6   03001110
IK Sävehof 3 - Selfoss 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 17 B16 Grp 8   03002010
IK Sävehof 2 - Slavonia HT 4 - 24 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 15 B11 Grp 3   03004810
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 27 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 1   03004310
IK Sävehof 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 10 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   03006610
IK Sävehof 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 20 - 11 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 3 B15 Grp 10   03000610
TSG Münster - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 8 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 2   03009710
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 6 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 1   03006511  
IK Sävehof 1 - Kärra HF 1 7 - 8 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   03008611  
Brabrand IF - IK Sävehof 4 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 7 B11 Grp 6   03004011
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Kristianstad 1 16 - 15 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 12   03009311
IK Sävehof 3 - Walshingham School 11 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 1   03006411
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 2   03004211
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 18 - 6 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   03004911
TSV Sieverstedt - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 26 Tue 03/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 2   03009611
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 15 - 7 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 7   03006711
IK Sävehof 2 - Rödekro IF 3 - 33 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 G11 Grp 4   03004811
IK Sävehof 2 - HFF Munkbrarup 21 - 22 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 9 B18 Grp 7   03001212
IK Sävehof 3 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 10 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 5   03006712
Skanderborg HB - IK Sävehof 2 22 - 6 Tue 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 6   03009712
Redbergslids IK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 10 Tue 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   03003512
IK Sävehof 3 - Skuru IK 1 6 - 11 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   03000912
IK Sävehof 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 8 - 18 Tue 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   03003612
RK Rugvica - IK Sävehof 3 19 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 8 B11 Grp 4   03001112
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   03008613
Skånela IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 8 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 22 G15 Grp 16   03002513
Sarpsborg IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 16 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   03006513
Täby HBK - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 13 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 7 B11 Grp 5   03001013  
IK Sävehof 4 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 1   04003900
Villa Portare HC - IK Sävehof 0 - 10 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001800
IK Sävehof 2 - Neistin 5 - 15 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   04006500  
IK Baltichov - IK Sävehof 10 - 26 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 B21 Grp 1   04009700
IK Sävehof 4 - H43 Lund 1 12 - 19 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 26 B13 Grp 8   04003100
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 3 8 - 7 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 4   04003401  
IK Sävehof 2 - Fram 19 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 2 B16 Grp 6   04000201
Kungälvs HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 8 - 8 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 G13 Grp 4   04003901
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 16 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 3   04006601
Herning FH - IK Sävehof 3 18 - 7 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 23 G13 Grp 6   04002601
Ljunghusens HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 14 - 6 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B10 Grp 1   04003601
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungsängens SK 1 6 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 2   04004701
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 2 1 - 20 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 7 G12 Grp 7   04001000
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   04006401
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 1   04008601
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 4 26 - 3 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 6   04004902
Skuru IK 1 - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   04006602  
IK Sävehof 3 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 21 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 3   04004102
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 20 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 4   04003602  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 6 18 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 2   04003502
IK Sävehof - Göteborg Mix 11 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall PHW Grp 1   04010201  
IK Sävehof 4 - BK Ydun 2 10 - 4 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 1   04003803
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 24 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004903
TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 22 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 4   04001303
IK Sävehof 6 - Strandby-Elling IF 15 - 16 Wed 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 1   04006703  
Lilleström HK - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 2   04009103
IK Sävehof 4 - Hörning Håndbold 2 22 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 13 B13 Grp 8   04001603  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 12 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 2   04006403  
HC Leipzig e.V. - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 14 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 4   04008604
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   04006704
IK Sävehof 3 - Kvibergs HK 19 - 4 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 21 G13 Grp 6   04002404
IK Sävehof 2 - Linje5 12 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 4   04004004
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   04003504
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 3   04003404  
IK Sävehof 1 - Fet IL 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 10   04009504  
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   04003504
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 12 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 B21 Grp 1   04009904
H43 Lund 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 13 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 2   04004405
IK Sävehof 1 - Huddinge HK 15 - 7 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 18 G16 Grp 7   04002104
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 16 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 3   04008605
Kärra HF 2 - IK Sävehof 5 6 - 6 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 2   04006705
IK Sävehof 6 - Mölndals HF 10 - 12 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 2   04003505
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov 1 8 - 12 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   04006505
IK Sävehof - Björndal IF 24 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 18 G21 Grp 1   04002105
CYSS 3 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 6 Wed 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   04006406
Herkules - IK Sävehof 6 11 - 5 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 1   04003406  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sund 2 11 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 2   04003506
Kelvinside - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 2   04003606
IK Sävehof 3 - IFK Kristianstad 8 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 2   04004906
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 18 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   04001005  
Lörenskog HK - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 2   04008607
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 4 16 - 6 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 8 G12 Grp 7   04001107
Sarpsborg IL 2 - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 6   04003407  
Moscow - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 10   04008907  
IK Sävehof 2 - Halsen IF 10 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 16   04003907
SSRVM - IK Sävehof 2 21 - 17 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 6   04004908
IK Sävehof 1 - Söreide IL 2 13 - 4 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 1   04003708
RK Rugvica - IK Sävehof 1 30 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 4   04008608  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 16 Wed 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 2   04009708
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 22 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 6   04003408  
IK Sävehof 1 - Tollarps IF 22 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   04001408
IK Sävehof 2 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 6 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G10 Grp 2   04006408
IK Sävehof 5 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 2   04006509
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   04006709
Åsane HK - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 12 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 1 G16 Grp 7   04008709
IK Sävehof 6 - Apeejay School 10 - 0 WO Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   04001008
Kärra HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 1   04006410
IK Sävehof 1 - Fram 25 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 10   04004610  
IK Sävehof 2 - HIK 10 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 12   04009510  
IK Sävehof 4 - Frogner IL 5 - 9 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 7   04008610
Kärra HF 1 - IK Sävehof 4 10 - 5 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   04006610  
Lidingö SK - IK Sävehof 3 6 - 10 Wed 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 8   04005810
HSG Nordwest - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 7 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 2   04003410  
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof 2 5 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   04006710
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 12 - 4 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   04006510
IK Sävehof 1 - HBC Evergem 18 - 3 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 2   04009610
IK Sävehof 2 - RS Zagreb 10 - 20 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 11 B16 Grp 6   04001411
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 7   04004311
Walshingham School - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 6 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   04006611  
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 6 B11 Grp 5   04000911
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 1 7 - 18 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 8 G12 Grp 5   04001110
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 21 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 4 G15 Grp 10   04000711  
Backa HK - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 10 Wed 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 5   04009511  
IK Sävehof 4 - Kärra HF 2 11 - 11 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 6   04003512  
TJ Sokol Úvaly - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 18 Wed 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 7   04005812
IK Sävehof 2 - RP IF 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 1 G16 Grp 2   04008712
IK Sävehof 5 - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 22 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 8 G11 Grp 3   04001111
Årsta AIK - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 28 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 1   04004212
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 5   04003412  
IK Sävehof 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 18 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 4   04003413  
IK Sävehof 2 - SIK Søndermarken 7 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 25 B15 Grp 7   04003013  
Go Hand Play - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 21 Wed 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 2   04010013
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 10 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   04006513
Nordstrand IF 2 - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 10   04004813
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   04008613  
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sund 5 - 31 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 7   04004913
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 4 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 Grp 1   04008613  
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 14 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 16   04004313
Neistin - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 4 Wed 04/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 1   04006613
Herning FH 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 12   04008913
Skive FH - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 5   04009314
IK Sävehof 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 15 - 6 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 5   04000914
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 3 20 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 3   04003614
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 1 4 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   04006714  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   04006414
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungsängens SK 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 2   04009914
TSG Münster - IK Sävehof 3 14 - 8 Wed 04/07 17:15 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 8   04005814
IK Sävehof 1 - Nesodden HK 21 - 6 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 21 G15 Grp 10   04002415
IK Sävehof 1 - Särökometernas HK 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 1 G13 Grp 2   04008916
RP IF - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 8 Wed 04/07 17:50 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 7   04005916
Kristianstad HK - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 14 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 16 G16 Grp 2   04001915
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000916
IK Sävehof 2 - KTSV Eupen 1889 12 - 9 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 7   04004416
IK Sävehof 2 - KA 7 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 26 B15 Grp 7   04003115
IK Sävehof 1 - HC Dukla Prague 1 8 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 5 B11 Grp 5   04000816
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   05006400
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 16 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 3   05008600  
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 14 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   05003400  
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   05006400
Tyresö Handboll - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 3   05008900
IK Sävehof 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 19 - 16 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 7   05004500
TJ Sokol Úvaly - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 8   05000600
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 15 - 7 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   05009900  
IK Sävehof 5 - Fortuna 14 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   05006600
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Nyköping 10 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 7   05004501  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 12 - 10 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 1   05008601
IK Sävehof 2 - IF Stjernen 2 4 - 5 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 21 G13 Grp 4   05002400
Bygdö Monolitten IL - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 8 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 20 G13 Grp 6   05002301
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 1 4 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 2   05003701
IK Sävehof 5 - IF Stjernen 12 - 20 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   05006501
Rödovre HK - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 2   05006601
IK Sävehof 2 - Fortuna 4 - 17 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 2   05003402  
Stenungsunds HK - IK Sävehof 4 7 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 14 G13 Grp 1   05001701
IK Sävehof 1 - Lidingö SK 17 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 10   05003802
IK Sävehof 1 - Skedsmo HK 1 17 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 17 G18 Grp 2   05002002
Backa HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 6 G12 Grp 4   05000903
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   05003603
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   05003603
Skanderborg HB - IK Sävehof 1 26 - 4 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 23 G13 Grp 2   05002603
Son HK - IK Sävehof 4 9 - 18 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 19 B13 Grp 8   05002203
Mount Kenya HC - IK Sävehof 3 2 - 39 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 3   05009203
IK Sävehof 5 - OV Helsingborg 2 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006403
IK Sävehof 6 - AG Håndbold 5 - 19 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 9   05006603
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 19 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   05009803
IK Sävehof 5 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 1   05008603  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 2   05003604  
Bollstanäs SK - IK Sävehof 2 6 - 21 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 7   05004704
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 20 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 2   05006704  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 15 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   05006504
IK Sävehof 2 - Skånela IF 1 9 - 16 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 10 B18 Grp 7   05001304
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 9 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   05006404
IK Sävehof 4 - Lilleström HK 1 19 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 6   05003504
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungälvs HK 16 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 2   05003904
IK Sävehof 4 - IK Sävehof 6 15 - 20 Thu 05/07 10:50