You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

RK Zagreb

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Zagreb - IK Sävehof 5 13 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 2   03003401
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 24 B15 Grp 4   03002702
Redbergslids IK - RK Zagreb 11 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 8   03004004
IK Sävehof 4 - RK Zagreb 2 7 - 21 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   03003504
RK Zagreb 1 - Önnereds HK 3 30 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   03001104
Fortuna - RK Zagreb 10 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   03008606
RK Zagreb - IFK Kristianstad 2 23 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 8   03004107  
RK Zagreb - H43 Lund 24 - 19 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 21 B15 Grp 4   03002408
Lugi HF 2 - RK Zagreb 1 1 - 39 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   03001010
RK Zagreb 2 - Frogner IL 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 7   03006611  
BM Granollers 2 - RK Zagreb 13 - 22 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 13 B15 Grp 4   04001604  
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 2 19 - 10 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 7 B11 Grp 2   04001004  
RK Zagreb - HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 19 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 8   04004607  
IK Baltichov 2 - RK Zagreb 9 - 19 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 5 B11 Grp 2   04000808
Redbergslids IK 1 - RK Zagreb 2 17 - 17 Wed 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 7   04004910
RK Zagreb 1 - Melhus/Gimse 22 - 8 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 8   04000810
RK Zagreb 1 - Linje5 Black 30 - 5 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   04001012
RK Zagreb - Herning FH 21 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 15 B15 Grp 4   04001813
BK Ydun - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 19 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 7   04003515
SSRVM - RK Zagreb 14 - 31 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 8   04003716  
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 12 - 19 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   05006402
Sædalen IL - RK Zagreb 4 - 24 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 4   05004805
RK Zagreb - IK Sund 2 19 - 13 Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   05008606
Torslanda HK - RK Zagreb 1 6 - 23 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   05001109
Fjellhammer IL 2 - RK Zagreb 7 - 23 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 3 B14 Grp 8   05000609
RK Zagreb - Hammarby IF 19 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 4   05004410  
RK Zagreb 2 - IK Sund 14 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 6 B12 Grp 7   05000910
RK Zagreb - SKS Kusy Krakow 26 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004102
RK Zagreb - Lugi HF 1 18 - 11 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003406  
Flaktveit IK - RK Zagreb 2 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006606  
RK Zagreb 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 31 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003507  
RK Zagreb - OV Helsingborg 2 24 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004708  
Herning FH 1 - RK Zagreb 14 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004408  
RK Zagreb - HC Dukla Prague 1 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003411  
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Zagreb 1 11 - 32 Fri 06/07 15:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006411  
HK Aranäs - RK Zagreb 6 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:45 Kviberg 9 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004211  
RK Zagreb - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003812  
Linje5 Grey - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006513  
RK Zagreb - Hjortshöj Egå IF 16 - 15 Fri 06/07 18:20 Kviberg 7 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06004016  
RK Zagreb - RK Rugvica 18 - 9 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off Semi final   07003100
HIK - RK Zagreb 2 6 - 14 Sat 07/07 09:40 Heden 26 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07003102
RK Zagreb 1 - RK Rugvica 17 - 10 Sat 07/07 09:40 Heden 24 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07002702
RK Zagreb - Slavonia HT 7 - 8 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 2 B11 A-Play-off Final   07000202
RK Zagreb - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 9 Sat 07/07 12:10 Heden 9 B15 A-Play-off Semi final   07001206
RK Zagreb 2 - RK Zagreb 1 14 - 23 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 2 B12 A-Play-off Final   07000204
RK Zagreb 2 - RK Zagreb 1 14 - 23 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 2 B12 A-Play-off Final   07000204
Skanderborg HB 1 - RK Zagreb 13 - 15 Sat 07/07 17:00 Heden 2 B15 A-Play-off Final   07000208
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners