You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Rödekro IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Rödekro IF - KFUM Trollhättan 7 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 G13 Grp 11   03008900
Rödekro IF - Melhus/Gimse 10 - 12 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 15 B14 Grp 5   03004802
H43 Lund 1 - Rödekro IF 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 11   03009305
Frogner IL - Rödekro IF 4 - 11 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 13   03004005
Rödekro IF - HK Aranäs 2 24 - 2 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   03003506
Selfoss - Rödekro IF 21 - 22 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 15 B16 Grp 8   03001806
Rödekro IF - Täby HBK 2 15 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 5   03004708
Rödekro IF - NKIK Norrköping 18 - 12 Tue 03/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 1   03010109
Rödekro IF - Skaun HK 16 - 7 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 13   03004110
Rödekro IF - Lidingö SK 18 - 15 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 18 B16 Grp 8   03002110
IK Sävehof 2 - Rödekro IF 3 - 33 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 G11 Grp 4   03004811
HK Aranäs 2 - Rödekro IF 9 - 16 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 21 G15 Grp 14   03002412
Rödekro IF - Halsen IF 5 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 11   04004501
Lidingö SK - Rödekro IF 3 - 9 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 14   04009402
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 11   04004504
Rödekro IF - Bönes IL 1 12 - 3 Wed 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 14   04009205
Moscow Region (2004) - Rödekro IF 10 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 13   04004609  
Tönsbergs Turn - Rödekro IF 10 - 17 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 5   04004110
Rödekro IF - TSG Münster 15 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:55 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 8   04005911
Kolding IF - Rödekro IF 6 - 22 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 17 G16 Grp 1   04002012
Rödekro IF - HK Ankaret 1 23 - 5 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 4   04003613
Rödekro IF - H43 Lund 2 14 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 5   04003714
Frogner IL 2 - Rödekro IF 11 - 22 Wed 04/07 17:15 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 8   04005715
BK Heid - Rödekro IF 3 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 13   04003815
Rödekro IF - BK Heid 20 - 13 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 17 G16 Grp 1   04002016
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   04003416  
Skive FH - Rödekro IF 7 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 24 G13 Grp 11   05002702
HBC Conflans - Rödekro IF 6 - 19 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 14   05009103
Rödekro IF - Tiller IL 25 - 4 Thu 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 1   05010007
Rödekro IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 18 - 11 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 14   05009408
Lugi HF 2 - Rödekro IF 4 - 19 Thu 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   05006711
Rödekro IF - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 7 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 19 G14 Grp 13   05002211
IK Sävehof 3 - Rödekro IF 10 - 20 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 17 B16 Grp 8   05002011
Lilleström HK 1 - Rödekro IF 6 - 20 Thu 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 1   05010112
Önnereds HK 1 - Rödekro IF 15 - 14 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 3 B14 Grp 5   05000613
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Rödekro IF 9 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 20 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002302
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 3 18 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001104
Rödekro IF - Hammel GF 13 - 15 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001505
Rödekro IF - Rudersdal Håndbold 2 16 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009905  
Rödekro IF - Rapp SPKL 12 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009506  
Hornbaek SF - Rödekro IF 15 - 3 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 22 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002507
Rödekro IF - Linje5 17 - 7 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001406
Rödekro IF - Elverum IL 2 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:50 Kviberg 9 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004207  
HIK - Rödekro IF 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009610  
Rödekro IF - Lugi HF 3 23 - 2 Fri 06/07 14:55 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001110
Rödekro IF - Lilleström HK 2 12 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:00 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001411
Neistin - Rödekro IF 11 - 9 Fri 06/07 17:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009115  
Torslanda HK 2 - Rödekro IF 5 - 21 Fri 06/07 17:50 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off Semi final   06001115
Rödekro IF - Staffanstorp HK 15 - 11 Fri 06/07 18:35 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002014
Skuru IK 1 - Rödekro IF 5 - 15 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 1 G11 A-Play-off Final   07008702
IK Sävehof 1 - Rödekro IF 12 - 14 Sat 07/07 11:35 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off Semi final   07002005
Rödekro IF - Lugi HF 1 14 - 11 Sat 07/07 15:00 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off Final   07008706
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners