You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Lilleström HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lilleström HK - Skanderborg HB 11 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 G13 Grp 2   03003700
IK Baltichov 1 - Lilleström HK 11 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 2   03003803
Lilleström HK 2 - Hommelvik IL 19 - 10 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 4   03009605
Lilleström HK 2 - Ullern IF 2 12 - 17 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 15 G14 Grp 12   03004805
Lilleström HK 1 - HIK 2 13 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 17   03004608
Rudersdal Håndbold - Lilleström HK 2 13 - 8 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 12   03004509
Kolding IF - Lilleström HK 1 17 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 1   03009610
Kärra HF 2 - Lilleström HK 1 14 - 7 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 6 G12 Grp 6   03000911
HK Aranäs 1 - Lilleström HK 1 18 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 17   03004611
Lilleström HK 2 - Kärra HF 1 17 - 6 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 5 G12 Grp 1   03000811
SD Brasil - Lilleström HK 11 - 11 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 13 G15 Grp 1   03001614
KA/Thor - Lilleström HK 2 10 - 16 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 9 G16 Grp 4   04001201
Lilleström HK - IFK Nyköping 14 - 14 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 20 G15 Grp 1   04002302
Lilleström HK - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 2   04009103
Kungälvs HK 1 - Lilleström HK 2 13 - 17 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 1   04003403  
Lilleström HK - Nit-Hak HK 1 6 - 22 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 20 G15 Grp 1   04002305
Lilleström HK 2 - Herning FH 11 - 9 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 10 G16 Grp 4   04001305
Lilleström HK 1 - Alingsås HK 2 4 - 22 Wed 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 6   04008606
Särökometernas HK - Lilleström HK 17 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 2   04009206
Lilleström HK 1 - Korsvoll IL 21 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 17   04009407
Lugi HF 1 - Lilleström HK 2 9 - 16 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 12   04004108
Lilleström HK 2 - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 7 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 1   04003509
Tiller IL - Lilleström HK 1 11 - 6 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 15 G16 Grp 1   04001811
Lilleström HK 1 - Sarpsborg IL 2 12 - 17 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 6   04003612
Lilleström HK 2 - Pors 15 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 12   04003915
Lilleström HK 1 - NKIK Norrköping 4 - 6 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 10 G16 Grp 1   04001315
Lilleström HK 1 - Partille IF 11 - 5 Wed 04/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 17   04009216
Lilleström HK 2 - Herning FH 10 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   05000902
Lilleström HK 2 - Kärra HF 1 17 - 21 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 2 G16 Grp 4   05000203
Lilleström HK - Lugi HF 2 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 26 G13 Grp 2   05003103
IK Sävehof 4 - Lilleström HK 1 19 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 6   05003504
HK Ankaret 1 - Lilleström HK 2 10 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   05001006
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lilleström HK 16 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 1   05004207
BK Heid - Lilleström HK 1 16 - 4 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 1   05009909  
Kärra HF 2 - Lilleström HK 1 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 24 G14 Grp 17   05002709
Lugi HF 3 - Lilleström HK 1 23 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 6   05006510
Torslanda HK 3 - Lilleström HK 17 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 1   05004110
Lilleström HK 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 17 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 4 G14 Grp 12   05000710
H43 Lund - Lilleström HK 2 8 - 17 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 15 G16 Grp 4   05001811
Lilleström HK 1 - Rödekro IF 6 - 20 Thu 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 1   05010112
Lilleström HK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006400
Lilleström HK 1 - Sunnydale 10 - 0 P Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 1 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008700
Lilleström HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008901
Önnereds HK 2 - Lilleström HK 2 19 - 7 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009501  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Lilleström HK 1 10 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006504
Lilleström HK 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 10 - 6 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003405  
Lilleström HK - RP IF 1 8 - 17 Fri 06/07 13:05 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000607
Lilleström HK - HK Brukspöjkera 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001608
Åsane HK - Lilleström HK 1 17 - 8 Fri 06/07 13:15 Heden 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001407
Son HK - Lilleström HK 2 8 - 13 Fri 06/07 13:25 Heden 2 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000207
Nordstrand IF - Lilleström HK 2 16 - 5 Fri 06/07 14:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06008610  
Rödekro IF - Lilleström HK 2 12 - 9 Fri 06/07 16:00 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001411
Lilleström HK - IK Baltichov 3 14 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:05 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006012
Lilleström HK - Son HK 18 - 11 Fri 06/07 18:35 Heden 11 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001414
Lilleström HK - Kungälvs HK 2 10 - 11 Sat 07/07 10:15 Heden 23 G13 B-Play-off Semi final   07002603
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners