You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Hjortshöj Egå IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Neistin - Hjortshöj Egå IF 2 - 20 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 3   03003400
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Åsane HK 13 - 11 Tue 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 7   03005700
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Kungälvs HK 1 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 16   03004201
HK Aranäs 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 8 - 19 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   03003603
Hjortshöj Egå IF - SKS Kusy Krakow 20 - 15 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 13 B14 Grp 4   03001604
Önnereds HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 9 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 9 B16 Grp 11   03001206
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 6 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   03006407
Skanderborg HB - Hjortshöj Egå IF 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 21 B14 Grp 4   03002407
Norrköpings HK - Hjortshöj Egå IF 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 10 B16 Grp 11   03001310
Bodö HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 13 - 16 Tue 03/07 14:20 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 6   03005910
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Nordstrand IF 2 22 - 9 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 4 B15 Grp 10   03000710
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lörenskog HK 13 - 9 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 7 G12 Grp 2   03001011
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Huddinge HK 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:55 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 7   03005811
MSC - Gopi Birla - Hjortshöj Egå IF 9 - 21 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 16   03003911  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 14 G15 Grp 1   03001712
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Åsane HK 9 - 12 Tue 03/07 16:40 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 6   03006014  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Önnereds HK 3 19 - 8 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 3   04006700
Nit-Hak HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 21 G15 Grp 1   04002402
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Slavonia HT 10 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 3   04008603
Strindheim IL - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 14 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 18 G16 Grp 7   04002103
Hjortshöj Egå IF - SD Brasil 15 - 7 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 19 G15 Grp 1   04002205
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Don Bosco Gent HC 19 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 11   04005807  
Lugi HF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 21 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   04006707
Lidingö SK - Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 - 18 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 10   04004007
HFF Munkbrarup - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 24 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 11 G18 Grp 6   04001409
Hjortshöj Egå IF - HC Treia/Jübek 24 - 9 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 16 G16 Grp 7   04001911
Hjortshöj Egå IF - RP IF 2 12 - 10 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 16   04004712
Torslanda HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 5 - 18 Wed 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   04006612
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lidingö SK 20 - 12 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 14 B14 Grp 4   04001712
OV Helsingborg - Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 17 G18 Grp 6   04002013
Hjortshöj Egå IF - CDC Santana 24 - 6 Wed 04/07 16:05 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 11   04005713  
Fram - Hjortshöj Egå IF 9 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 10   04004714
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Fyllingen IL 1 7 - 17 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 16   04004015
Hjortshöj Egå IF - H43 Lund 3 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 12 B14 Grp 4   04001516
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Frogner IL 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 11   05005701
Grue IL - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 17 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 2 G16 Grp 7   05000201
Hjortshöj Egå IF - OV Helsingborg 1 15 - 5 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 10   05003902  
IK Sävehof 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 13 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 2 G16 Grp 7   05000205
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skuru IK 1 19 - 13 Thu 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   05006705
RP IF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 23 B14 Grp 4   05002606
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lilleström HK 16 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 1   05004207
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 10   05004008
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IK Sävehof 3 17 - 3 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 2   05003510
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IK Sävehof 2 29 - 4 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   05003611
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Rosersbergs IK 2 22 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 6   05005811
IFK Nyköping - Hjortshöj Egå IF 8 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 1   05003811
Strindheim IL 2 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 11 - 8 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 20 G14 Grp 16   05002312
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lödde Vikings HK 3 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 11   05005714
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 10 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003500
Kärra HF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 11 - 10 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009200
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skånela IF 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 10 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009901  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Rudersdal Håndbold 8 - 9 P Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 21 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002401
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003902
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Alingsås HK 2 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003505  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IF Stjernen 24 - 16 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 6 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003905  
FIF Håndbold - Hjortshöj Egå IF 5 - 20 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 7 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004007  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - TSG Münster 18 - 7 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001805
Hörning Håndbold - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 13 Fri 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006709  
Valur - Hjortshöj Egå IF 13 - 15 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003710  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Rosersbergs IK 1 16 - 18 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 3 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000609
Alingsås HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 15:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006512  
RK Rugvica - Hjortshöj Egå IF 14 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003413  
Melhus/Gimse - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 16 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 9 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004212  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - NKIK Norrköping 14 - 7 Fri 06/07 16:25 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002011
RK Zagreb - Hjortshöj Egå IF 16 - 15 Fri 06/07 18:20 Kviberg 7 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06004016  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Kärra HF 1 9 - 10 Fri 06/07 19:00 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001814
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skövde HF 19 - 9 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 21 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07002401
HK Eskil - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 14 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 20 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002304
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skanderborg HB 10 - 16 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 11 B14 A-Play-off Semi final   07001407
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Da-Shin Elementary School 12 - 13 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 1 G12 A-Play-off Final   07008704
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners