Skövde HF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Heid 1 - Skövde HF 2 19 - 14 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 19 G13 Grp 13   03002200
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 1 12 - 7 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002500
Herning FH - Skövde HF 1 17 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 21 G13 Grp 6   03002403
Skövde HF 2 - AGF Håndbold 1 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 12 G13 Grp 13   03001503
Skövde HF 1 - Linje5 19 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003104
ASLM Handball - Skövde HF 4 - 16 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   03001105
Fjends HK - Skövde HF 2 11 - 7 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 12 G15 Grp 25   03001506
Skövde HF 1 - Son HK 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 3 G15 Grp 24   03000606
Osterøy IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 34 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 22 G14 Grp 9   03002508  
Önnereds HK 2 - Skövde HF 8 - 15 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   03001108
Skövde HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:45 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 4   03006009  
Skövde HF - Nordstrand IF 1 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 17 G16 Grp 6   03002011
Skövde HF 2 - Oppsal IF 7 - 13 Tue 03/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 4   03006012  
Skövde HF 1 - Kvibergs HK 18 - 4 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 23 G13 Grp 6   04002600
HK Brukspöjkera - Skövde HF 2 9 - 17 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 4 G13 Grp 13   04000701
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Skövde HF 2 - 19 Wed 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 6   04005902  
Bygdö Monolitten IL - Skövde HF 1 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 26 G13 Grp 6   04003103
Skövde HF - Gökstens BK 14 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   04000906
Borre IF - Skövde HF 2 15 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 13 G13 Grp 13   04001607
Skövde HF 1 - Ullern IF 1 29 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   04006108
Skövde HF - IK Baltichov 2 14 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   04000809
Skjern Håndbold 1 - Skövde HF 2 14 - 19 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 25 G15 Grp 25   04003010  
Tollarps IF - Skövde HF 1 4 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 14 G15 Grp 24   04001710
Sotra SK 2 - Skövde HF 5 - 11 Wed 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 6   04005912
Osterøy IL 1 - Skövde HF 2 3 - 29 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 4   04000612
Skövde HF 2 - LFH09 1 17 - 3 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 22 G15 Grp 25   04002513  
Skövde HF 1 - AGF Håndbold 15 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 24   04001713
Skövde HF 1 - Sollentuna HK 22 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   04006114
Skövde HF 2 - Moscow team 2004 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 14 G14 Grp 4   04001715
Skövde HF 1 - TuS Ickern 12 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   05002500
Skövde HF - Lugi HF 2 8 - 4 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   05001000  
Skövde HF 2 - IF Stjernen 1 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 19 G13 Grp 13   05002201
Skövde HF - Eslövs IK 12 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 16 G16 Grp 6   05001903
Skövde HF - HK Aranäs 3 10 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   05000803
Skövde HF 1 - Osterøy IL 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 4 G15 Grp 24   05000704
Fyllingen IL 2 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 18 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 14 G14 Grp 4   05001704
Önnereds HK 2 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 21 Thu 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 G15 Grp 25   05005607
Hasle Løren IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 12 G15 Grp 24   05001507
SKS Kusy Krakow - Skövde HF 1 9 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   05006011  
Skövde HF - HIK 19 - 6 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 11 G16 Grp 6   05001411
Skövde HF 2 - IL Ros 2 12 - 2 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 G15 Grp 25   05006111
Skövde HF - Oppsal IF 16 - 7 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001400
Skövde HF - Sarpsborg IL 2 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006600
Tiller IL - Skövde HF 1 8 - 11 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 24 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002701
Skövde HF 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009301
Skövde HF 2 - Fram 2 18 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006002  
KFUM Trollhättan - Skövde HF 1 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001704
IK Sävehof 2 - Skövde HF 10 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006605  
Skövde HF 2 - ASLM Handball 19 - 5 Fri 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008905
Skånela IF - Skövde HF 12 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008706
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 2 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006007  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Skövde HF 1 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 26 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003107
IK Sävehof 1 - Skövde HF 2 13 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 6 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005610
Skövde HF 2 - Bygdö Monolitten IL 13 - 5 Fri 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009310
Skövde HF - AG Håndbold 16 - 12 Fri 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003511  
Skövde HF 2 - RP IF 2 14 - 12 P Fri 06/07 17:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009215
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skövde HF 19 - 9 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 21 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07002401
Täby HBK - Skövde HF 2 8 - 13 Sat 07/07 10:25 Heden 17 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002003
IK Sävehof 2 - Skövde HF 2 15 - 10 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 9 G14 B-Play-off Semi final   07001207
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners