You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Skövde HF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Heid 1 - Skövde HF 2 19 - 14 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 19 G13 Grp 13   03002200
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 1 12 - 7 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002500
Herning FH - Skövde HF 1 17 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 21 G13 Grp 6   03002403
Skövde HF 2 - AGF Håndbold 1 9 - 18 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 12 G13 Grp 13   03001503
Skövde HF 1 - Linje5 19 - 3 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 26 G14 Grp 9   03003104
ASLM Handball - Skövde HF 4 - 16 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   03001105
Fjends HK - Skövde HF 2 11 - 7 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 12 G15 Grp 25   03001506
Skövde HF 1 - Son HK 10 - 10 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 3 G15 Grp 24   03000606
Osterøy IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 34 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 22 G14 Grp 9   03002508  
Önnereds HK 2 - Skövde HF 8 - 15 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 8 G12 Grp 8   03001108
Skövde HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:45 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 4   03006009  
Skövde HF - Nordstrand IF 1 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 17 G16 Grp 6   03002011
Skövde HF 2 - Oppsal IF 7 - 13 Tue 03/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 4   03006012  
Skövde HF 1 - Kvibergs HK 18 - 4 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 23 G13 Grp 6   04002600
HK Brukspöjkera - Skövde HF 2 9 - 17 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 4 G13 Grp 13   04000701
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Skövde HF 2 - 19 Wed 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 6   04005902  
Bygdö Monolitten IL - Skövde HF 1 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 26 G13 Grp 6   04003103
Skövde HF - Gökstens BK 14 - 15 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 6 G12 Grp 8   04000906
Borre IF - Skövde HF 2 15 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 13 G13 Grp 13   04001607
Skövde HF 1 - Ullern IF 1 29 - 10 Wed 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   04006108
Skövde HF - IK Baltichov 2 14 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   04000809
Skjern Håndbold 1 - Skövde HF 2 14 - 19 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 25 G15 Grp 25   04003010  
Tollarps IF - Skövde HF 1 4 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 14 G15 Grp 24   04001710
Sotra SK 2 - Skövde HF 5 - 11 Wed 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 6   04005912
Osterøy IL 1 - Skövde HF 2 3 - 29 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 4   04000612
Skövde HF 2 - LFH09 1 17 - 3 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 22 G15 Grp 25   04002513  
Skövde HF 1 - AGF Håndbold 15 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 24   04001713
Skövde HF 1 - Sollentuna HK 22 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 9   04006114
Skövde HF 2 - Moscow team 2004 14 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 14 G14 Grp 4   04001715
Skövde HF 1 - TuS Ickern 12 - 13 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   05002500
Skövde HF - Lugi HF 2 8 - 4 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 8   05001000  
Skövde HF 2 - IF Stjernen 1 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 19 G13 Grp 13   05002201
Skövde HF - Eslövs IK 12 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 16 G16 Grp 6   05001903
Skövde HF - HK Aranäs 3 10 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Grp 8   05000803
Skövde HF 1 - Osterøy IL 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 4 G15 Grp 24   05000704
Fyllingen IL 2 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 18 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 14 G14 Grp 4   05001704
Önnereds HK 2 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 21 Thu 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 G15 Grp 25   05005607
Hasle Løren IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 11 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 12 G15 Grp 24   05001507
SKS Kusy Krakow - Skövde HF 1 9 - 11 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 9   05006011  
Skövde HF - HIK 19 - 6 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 11 G16 Grp 6   05001411
Skövde HF 2 - IL Ros 2 12 - 2 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 G15 Grp 25   05006111
Skövde HF - Oppsal IF 16 - 7 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001400
Skövde HF - Sarpsborg IL 2 13 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006600
Tiller IL - Skövde HF 1 8 - 11 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 24 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002701
Skövde HF 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009301
Skövde HF 2 - Fram 2 18 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006002  
KFUM Trollhättan - Skövde HF 1 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001704
IK Sävehof 2 - Skövde HF 10 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006605  
Skövde HF 2 - ASLM Handball 19 - 5 Fri 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06008905
Skånela IF - Skövde HF 12 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008706
IK Sävehof 3 - Skövde HF 2 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006007
HC Leipzig e.V. - Skövde HF 1 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 26 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003107
IK Sävehof 1 - Skövde HF 2 13 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 6 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005610
Skövde HF 2 - Bygdö Monolitten IL 13 - 5 Fri 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009310
Skövde HF - AG Håndbold 16 - 12 Fri 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003511  
Skövde HF 2 - RP IF 2 14 - 12 P Fri 06/07 17:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009215
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Skövde HF 19 - 9 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 21 G12 A-Play-off Semi final   07002401
Täby HBK - Skövde HF 2 8 - 13 Sat 07/07 10:25 Heden 17 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002003
IK Sävehof 2 - Skövde HF 2 15 - 10 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 9 G14 B-Play-off Semi final   07001207
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners