You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IL Ros

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IL Ros 2 - LFH09 1 10 - 3 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 14 G15 Grp 25   03001706
IL Ros 1 - NKIK Norrköping 11 - 12 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 13 G15 Grp 22   03001608
IFK Skövde 1 - IL Ros 1 14 - 8 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 24 B15 Grp 9   03002713
IL Ros 2 - NHV Concordia Delitzsch 11 - 6 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 4 B15 Grp 12   03000713
IF Stjernen - IL Ros 2 15 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 24 B15 Grp 12   04002708
IL Ros 1 - AGF Håndbold 19 - 22 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 19 B15 Grp 9   04002208  
IF Stjernen 2 - IL Ros 1 9 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 3 G15 Grp 22   04000609
Fjends HK - IL Ros 2 11 - 7 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 26 G15 Grp 25   04003110
HC Dukla Prague 2 - IL Ros 1 17 - 15 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 22 B15 Grp 9   04002512  
IL Ros 1 - Hornbaek SF 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 23 G15 Grp 22   04002613
IL Ros 2 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 3 G15 Grp 25   04000614
IL Ros 2 - HC Dukla Prague 1 10 - 20 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 12 B15 Grp 12   04001515
Eksjö BK - IL Ros 1 16 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 24 B15 Grp 9   05002703
IL Ros 1 - Oppsal IF 2 10 - 10 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 24 G15 Grp 22   05002704
IL Ros 2 - ÖHK Hedensted 20 - 2 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 21 B15 Grp 12   05002403
IL Ros 2 - Skjern Håndbold 1 6 - 19 Thu 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G15 Grp 25   05006006  
IL Ros 1 - Norrköpings HK 12 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 26 B15 Grp 9   05003106
IFK Skövde 2 - IL Ros 2 13 - 15 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 25 B15 Grp 12   05003007
MSK Dunajska Streda - IL Ros 1 16 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 22 G15 Grp 22   05002507
Skövde HF 2 - IL Ros 2 12 - 2 Thu 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 G15 Grp 25   05006111
IFK Kristianstad 3 - IL Ros 2 19 - 14 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004100
Langhus IL - IL Ros 1 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 25 G15 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   06003000
HSG Nordwest 2 - IL Ros 1 11 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004701
Torslanda HK 1 - IL Ros 1 16 - 17 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001606
Neistin 2 - IL Ros 1 11 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:15 Kviberg 12 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004506  
Skedsmo HK - IL Ros 2 6 - 7 Fri 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 1 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005709
IL Ros 1 - SD Brasil 11 - 8 Fri 06/07 15:00 Valhalla 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005911
IL Ros 1 - IFK Skövde 2 10 - 15 Fri 06/07 15:10 Kviberg 12 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004510  
IL Ros 2 - Ullern IF 3 13 - 11 Fri 06/07 16:45 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002713
IL Ros 1 - Knarvik IL 8 - 11 Fri 06/07 18:30 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002715
RP IF 1 - IL Ros 2 16 - 9 Fri 06/07 19:10 Heden 21 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002416
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners