You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IF Stjernen

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AGF Håndbold 1 - IF Stjernen 1 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 14 G13 Grp 13   03001700
IF Stjernen 2 - Linje5 12 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 4   03004500  
IK Sävehof 1 - IF Stjernen 20 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 4   03005902
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Brukspöjkera 20 - 8 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 23 G13 Grp 13   03002603
IF Stjernen 2 - Kungälvs HK 1 12 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 4   03004403
IF Stjernen - Tollarps IF 12 - 9 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 4   03005906
IF Stjernen - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   03003406
Norrköpings HK - IF Stjernen 2 11 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 5 B14 Grp 13   03006107
IF Stjernen 2 - MSK Dunajska Streda 11 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 24 G15 Grp 22   03002707
IF Stjernen - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 3 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   03008609
Herkules IF 2 - IF Stjernen 1 7 - 21 Tue 03/07 13:45 Valhalla 6 B14 Grp 15   03005609  
Vassunda IF - IF Stjernen 2 14 - 16 Tue 03/07 14:20 Valhalla 5 B14 Grp 13   03006110
Flint Tønsberg Håndball 2 - IF Stjernen 1 15 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 14 G15 Grp 23   03001711
Teie IF - IF Stjernen 1 9 - 23 Tue 03/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 B14 Grp 15   03006112
Helsingfors IFK - IF Stjernen 10 - 13 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 4 B13 Grp 1   03000714
IF Stjernen - IFK Skövde 2 19 - 8 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 23 B15 Grp 12   03002614
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IF Stjernen 2 9 - 8 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 G13 Grp 4   04003701
IF Stjernen 1 - Borre IF 21 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 4 G13 Grp 13   04000702
IF Stjernen - HK Egene 16 - 7 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 24 B13 Grp 1   04002702
IF Stjernen - Enköpings HF 19 - 18 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 1 B16 Grp 4   04008703
IF Stjernen 2 - BK Ydun 1 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 4   04003804
IF Stjernen - Lödde Vikings HK 18 - 13 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 24 B13 Grp 1   04002705
BK Heid 1 - IF Stjernen 1 11 - 27 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 14 G13 Grp 13   04001706
TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf - IF Stjernen 15 - 19 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   04001407
IF Stjernen - IL Ros 2 15 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 24 B15 Grp 12   04002708
IF Stjernen 2 - IL Ros 1 9 - 8 Wed 04/07 13:45 Heden 3 G15 Grp 22   04000609
IF Stjernen 2 - Runar IL 14 - 18 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 12 B14 Grp 13   04001511
Oppsal IF 2 - IF Stjernen 2 12 - 9 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 21 G15 Grp 22   04002412
Skjern Håndbold 2 - IF Stjernen 1 7 - 18 Wed 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G15 Grp 23   04006112
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Lidköping 22 - 6 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 4 B14 Grp 15   04000712  
OV Helsingborg - IF Stjernen 8 - 17 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000912  
ÖHK Hedensted - IF Stjernen 4 - 19 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 20 B15 Grp 12   04002314
Herkules IF 1 - IF Stjernen 2 10 - 13 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 3 B14 Grp 13   04000615
IF Stjernen - Da-Shin Elementary School 9 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 6 G11 Grp 3   04000915
IF Stjernen 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 10 - 8 Wed 04/07 17:15 Valhalla 4 G15 Grp 23   04006015  
HBC Evergem - IF Stjernen 1 11 - 23 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 20 B14 Grp 15   04002316
HBC Conflans - IF Stjernen 4 - 24 Thu 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 B13 Grp 1   05006000  
Skövde HF 2 - IF Stjernen 1 9 - 14 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 19 G13 Grp 13   05002201
IK Sävehof 5 - IF Stjernen 12 - 20 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   05006501
Ski IL 1 - IF Stjernen 17 - 19 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 4   05009601
IK Sävehof 2 - IF Stjernen 2 4 - 5 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 21 G13 Grp 4   05002400
Torslanda HK 1 - IF Stjernen 4 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 1   05005603
Kärra HF 2 - IF Stjernen 3 - 12 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 3   05004904
IF Stjernen - NHV Concordia Delitzsch 18 - 8 Thu 05/07 10:50 Heden 22 B15 Grp 12   05002504
Eksjö BK - IF Stjernen 1 8 - 16 Thu 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 6 G15 Grp 23   05005605
IF Stjernen 2 - NKIK Norrköping 7 - 10 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 21 G15 Grp 22   05002404
HC Dukla Prague 1 - IF Stjernen 18 - 15 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 24 B15 Grp 12   05002707
Hornbaek SF - IF Stjernen 2 16 - 14 Thu 05/07 13:10 Heden 21 G15 Grp 22   05002407
IF Stjernen 1 - LFH09 2 17 - 7 Thu 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G15 Grp 23   05006108
IF Stjernen 1 - IFK Skövde 2 22 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 4 B14 Grp 15   05000709  
IF Stjernen 2 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 12 - 18 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 23 B14 Grp 13   05002609
IF Stjernen - Schiffdorf TV 21 - 10 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004500
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IF Stjernen 1 18 - 14 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 19 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002201  
IF Stjernen - Eskilstuna Guif 10 - 17 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009701
IF Stjernen 2 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 17 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 21 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002403
Eidsvold IF - IF Stjernen 2 17 - 18 Fri 06/07 10:35 Heden 4 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000703
IF Stjernen - Apeejay School 13 - 15 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001105
Hjortshöj Egå IF - IF Stjernen 24 - 16 Fri 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 6 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003905  
IF Stjernen 2 - SS 101 Moscow 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004706  
IF Stjernen - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 11 Fri 06/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005606  
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Ankaret 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003807  
IF Stjernen 1 - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 13 Fri 06/07 12:35 Heden 21 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002407
HK Ankaret - IF Stjernen 2 14 - 8 Fri 06/07 14:20 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002710
Hammarby IF - IF Stjernen 2 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 15:10 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004811  
IF Stjernen - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 10 Fri 06/07 15:10 Heden 14 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001710
Skanderborg HB - IF Stjernen 1 13 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:10 Heden 19 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002211
IFK Skövde 1 - IF Stjernen 1 16 - 21 Fri 06/07 15:55 Kviberg 7 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004012  
IF Stjernen 2 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 11 Fri 06/07 17:40 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003715  
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 19 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 18 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002104
IF Stjernen 2 - Redbergslids IK 5 - 16 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001404
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners