You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

H43 Lund

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Strandby-Elling IF - H43 Lund 2 18 - 12 Tue 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 5   03004300  
Önnereds HK - H43 Lund 11 - 5 Tue 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 G21 Grp 1   03010000
Torslanda HK 2 - H43 Lund 3 17 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   03006101
PLK Yao Ling Sun College - H43 Lund 1 9 - 22 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 18 B18 Grp 3   03002101
H43 Lund 1 - Skive FH 6 - 4 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 11   03009101
H43 Lund 1 - Skuru IK 1 12 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 15   03004701  
Stolberger SV - H43 Lund 2 10 - 27 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 11 B18 Grp 8   03001401
H43 Lund - Elverum IL 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 4   03005801
Redbergslids IK - H43 Lund 2 16 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 1 B16 Grp 13   03008701
Strandby-Elling IF - H43 Lund 2 9 - 21 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 21 B13 Grp 2   03002401
Hörning Håndbold 2 - H43 Lund 1 6 - 22 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 14 B13 Grp 8   03001702
Rudar - H43 Lund 1 15 - 13 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 3   03003702
Kungälvs HK 2 - H43 Lund 2 4 - 16 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 5   03004503  
Täby HBK 2 - H43 Lund 2 11 - 19 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 5   03004603
Lidingö SK - H43 Lund 3 9 - 17 Tue 03/07 10:50 Heden 12 B14 Grp 4   03001504
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 3 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   03005604
Sogndal IL - H43 Lund 11 - 12 Tue 03/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 4   03005705
H43 Lund - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 16 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 4 B15 Grp 4   03000705
H43 Lund 1 - Rödekro IF 14 - 12 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 11   03009305
Nordstrand IF - H43 Lund 3 15 - 7 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 8   03003805  
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 2 15 - 13 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 3   03004706  
H43 Lund - BK Heid 12 - 6 Tue 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 11 G21 Grp 1   03010006
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 18 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 5   03004507
HK Aranäs 2 - H43 Lund 1 4 - 16 Tue 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 3   03003807
RK Zagreb - H43 Lund 24 - 19 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 21 B15 Grp 4   03002408
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 1 16 - 13 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 20 B14 Grp 4   03002308
Elverum IL 1 - H43 Lund 3 19 - 17 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 8   03004308
IK Baltichov 1 - H43 Lund 2 20 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 3   03004409  
H43 Lund 1 - Tyresö Handboll 17 - 22 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 9 B16 Grp 5   03001211
SS Tushino Moscow - H43 Lund 1 10 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 15   03004311  
H43 Lund 2 - KTSV Eupen 1889 17 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 11 B16 Grp 13   03001411
H43 Lund - HK Ankaret 18 - 9 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 19 G15 Grp 3   03002214
KA/Thor - H43 Lund 12 - 13 Tue 03/07 16:40 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 4   03005914
MTV Dänischenhagen - H43 Lund 1 15 - 23 Tue 03/07 16:40 Heden 9 B16 Grp 5   03001214
H43 Lund 2 - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 12 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 5   04004000
IK Sävehof 4 - H43 Lund 1 12 - 19 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 26 B13 Grp 8   04003100
H43 Lund 3 - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 10 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   04006000  
Kungälvs HK - H43 Lund 2 10 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 2   04004801  
Kärra HF 1 - H43 Lund 21 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 1 G16 Grp 4   04008701
Torslanda HK 1 - H43 Lund 1 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 11   04004601  
H43 Lund 1 - Kolstad IL 23 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 5   04010001
H43 Lund 1 - IFK Nyköping 9 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 11 B18 Grp 3   04001402
Rudersdal Håndbold - H43 Lund 7 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 12 G15 Grp 3   04001502
V&L - H43 Lund 2 0 - 19 Wed 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 8   04009902
Hornbaek SF - H43 Lund 3 24 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   04005603
H43 Lund 1 - Son HK 10 - 0 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 4 B13 Grp 8   04000703  
H43 Lund - IF Hellton 9 - 15 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 16 G21 Grp 1   04001903
H43 Lund - Böler IF 17 - 10 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 4 G15 Grp 3   04000705
Backa HK - H43 Lund 2 9 - 15 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 5   04004605  
H43 Lund 1 - Ludvika HF 16 - 5 Wed 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 5   04009705
H43 Lund 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 13 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 2   04004405
H43 Lund - Hommelvik IL 11 - 14 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 1 G16 Grp 4   04008705
Önnereds HK 2 - H43 Lund 1 7 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 11 B18 Grp 3   04001406
H43 Lund 1 - KFUM Trollhättan 18 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 11   04004606  
H43 Lund 3 - Skuru IK 2 7 - 13 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 G14 Grp 8   04006106
H43 Lund 2 - Redbergslids IK 7 - 8 Wed 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 8   04009906
Lugi HF - H43 Lund 7 - 6 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001806
Bygdö Monolitten IL - H43 Lund 1 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 15   04004107  
Torslanda HK 2 - H43 Lund 15 - 6 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 9 G18 Grp 4   04001208
Mölndals HF 1 - H43 Lund 3 12 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 6 G14 Grp 8   04005609
H43 Lund 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 15   04003910
Nepal School Handball - H43 Lund 2 2 - 22 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 13   04010010
Melhus/Gimse - H43 Lund 2 13 - 15 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 5   04004310
H43 Lund - Hammarby IF 17 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 4   04004010
H43 Lund 1 - Jaguares Mexico 19 - 15 Wed 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 3   04009111
Phoenix Sports - H43 Lund 1 - 32 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 25 G21 Grp 1   04003011
H43 Lund 2 - Neistin 10 - 12 Wed 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 3   04009112
H43 Lund 3 - Skanderborg HB 11 - 14 Wed 04/07 15:30 Heden 19 B14 Grp 4   04002212  
Sædalen IL - H43 Lund 7 - 20 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 4   04004113
Helsingfors IFK - H43 Lund 1 19 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 3   04009514  
Rödekro IF - H43 Lund 2 14 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:40 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 5   04003714
Angeln 2 - H43 Lund 6 - 14 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 2 G18 Grp 4   04000213
H43 Lund 2 - Reistad IL 2 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 13   04009714
HK Eskil - H43 Lund 2 17 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 3   04009515  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - H43 Lund 3 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 12 B14 Grp 4   04001516
H43 Lund - Villa Portare HC 10 - 0 Thu 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 G21 Grp 1   05009700  
Kungsängens SK 1 - H43 Lund 2 17 - 6 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 2   05004200
VRI - H43 Lund 1 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 8   05001500
HIK - H43 Lund 1 16 - 16 Thu 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 5   05005800
H43 Lund 2 - Bjarg IL 18 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 22 G13 Grp 5   05002501
TSV Kronshagen - H43 Lund 1 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 3   05005901
H43 Lund - Skånela IF 2 17 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 3   05004702
H43 Lund 3 - NKIK Norrköping 14 - 16 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 26 G13 Grp 8   05003102
Halsen IF - H43 Lund 1 15 - 13 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 25 G13 Grp 11   05003002
H43 Lund 2 - Kelvinside 22 - 5 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 2   05003803
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 19 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 G21 Grp 1   05009803
Herning FH - H43 Lund 15 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 10 G16 Grp 4   05001303
H43 Lund 2 - Rudersdal Håndbold 1 14 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 13   05005703
H43 Lund 1 - TJ Sokol Úvaly 12 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 12 B13 Grp 8   05001503
H43 Lund - NKIK Norrköping 7 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Heden 9 G18 Grp 4   05001203
OV Helsingborg 1 - H43 Lund 2 10 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 8   05009904  
H43 Lund 2 - Tönsbergs Turn 28 - 10 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 19 B14 Grp 5   05002206
SKS Kusy Krakow - H43 Lund 3 14 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 3 B14 Grp 4   05000605
H43 Lund - Björndal IF 18 - 10 Thu 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 G21 Grp 1   05009906  
HC Lokeren - H43 Lund 1 10 - 17 Thu 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 3   05005806
Herning FH - H43 Lund 14 - 18 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 4   05003907
H43 Lund - Don Bosco Gent HC 9 - 7 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 2 G18 Grp 4   05000207
H43 Lund 2 - Trelde GI 9 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 8   05009908  
Fet IL - H43 Lund 6 - 19 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 7 G15 Grp 3   05004009
H43 Lund 1 - Herning FH 1 15 - 15 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 25 B14 Grp 3   05003009
H43 Lund 2 - Stjördals/Blink IL 7 - 15 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 19 G14 Grp 3   05002210
H43 Lund 3 - Strandby-Elling IF 6 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 23 G14 Grp 8   05002611
H43 Lund - Lilleström HK 2 8 - 17 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 15 G16 Grp 4   05001811
BM Granollers 2 - H43 Lund 10 - 20 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 4   05004511  
H43 Lund 1 - Herning FH 8 - 17 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 12 G14 Grp 15   05001512
H43 Lund 1 - Frogner IL 13 - 4 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 9 B18 Grp 3   05001214
H43 Lund 1 - Kärra HF 1 12 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 12 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06010100
H43 Lund 2 - HIK 11 - 17 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009800
H43 Lund - Lugi HF 4 16 - 17 Fri 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004000
BRH - H43 Lund 1 18 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 2 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000201
H43 Lund 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 25 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003002
H43 Lund 3 - Backa HK 14 - 15 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006102
Furuset Håndball IF - H43 Lund 1 5 - 8 Fri 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009202
HSG Nordwest - H43 Lund 1 9 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003803
Skånela IF 1 - H43 Lund 2 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:35 Heden 9 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001203
H43 Lund 2 - H43 Lund 1 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005703
H43 Lund 2 - H43 Lund 1 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005703
HC Dukla Prague - H43 Lund 2 21 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005604
Övrevoll Hosle IL 2 - H43 Lund 3 8 - 7 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009404
Skaun HK - H43 Lund 2 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009205
Skanderborg HB - H43 Lund 1 15 - 14 Fri 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009805
H43 Lund - Björndal IF 22 - 11 Fri 06/07 11:45 Heden 5 G21 B-Play-off Semi final   06000805
H43 Lund - Stabaek IF 1 20 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06006005
H43 Lund 2 - IFK Nyköping 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004107  
Oppsal IF - H43 Lund 1 19 - 11 Fri 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009207
Herkules - H43 Lund 1 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 23 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002608
H43 Lund - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:40 Heden 5 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06000808
H43 Lund 3 - RP IF 2 8 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003709  
Skanderborg HB - H43 Lund 1 21 - 7 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003809  
H43 Lund 2 - Särökometernas HK 14 - 8 Fri 06/07 13:45 Valhalla 2 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06005809
Täby HBK - H43 Lund 2 17 - 11 Fri 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009210
H43 Lund - Rödovre HK 16 - 10 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 25 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003010
H43 Lund - TV Cloppenburg 11 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:55 Heden 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000611
H43 Lund 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 11 - 17 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 6 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003912  
H43 Lund - Lugi HF 1 16 - 11 Fri 06/07 17:15 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001713
Åsane HK - H43 Lund 13 - 11 Fri 06/07 17:25 Heden 9 G16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001213
HC Leipzig e.V. - H43 Lund 2 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 18:10 Heden 20 G13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002316
H43 Lund - BK Heid 18 - 8 Sat 07/07 09:30 Heden 3 G21 B-Play-off Final   07000601
Bording KFUM - H43 Lund 19 - 13 Sat 07/07 09:50 Heden 11 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001402
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners