You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Ski IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Fram 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 13 Tue 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005600
Ski IL 1 - HK Ankaret 15 - 15 Tue 03/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 11   03000600
Hornbaek SF - Ski IL 2 26 - 5 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   03005601
TUS Aumühle-Wohltorf - Ski IL 1 17 - 17 Tue 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 4   03005702
HC Monteprandone - Ski IL 2 15 - 12 Tue 03/07 10:15 Heden 19 B13 Grp 9   03002203
Ski IL 2 - Lugi HF 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 14   03005904
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 3 12 - 14 Tue 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   03005604
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 9   03005606
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 21 Tue 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 4   03005806
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 2 15 - 13 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 3   03004706  
IFK Nyköping - Ski IL 16 - 17 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 11   03009407
Ski IL 1 - RP IF 3 16 - 8 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 2   03009107
Ski IL - Selfoss 2 23 - 10 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 19 B15 Grp 13   03002208
Rapp SPKL - Ski IL 1 16 - 15 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 2   03009310
Nit-Hak HK 2 - Ski IL 1 10 - 16 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 20 G15 Grp 16   03002310
Ski IL 2 - Stjördals/Blink IL 7 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 3   03004510
Ski IL - Brabrand IF 11 - 11 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 11   03008910
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Ski IL 2 13 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 26 G15 Grp 7   03003110
Ski IL 2 - Valur 7 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:55 Valhalla 3 B16 Grp 14   03005911
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   04005600
Ski IL 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 15 - 16 Wed 04/07 08:30 Heden 20 B13 Grp 11   04002300
Ski IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 8 Wed 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   04004200
Ski IL 1 - IK Baltichov 2 11 - 15 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G13 Grp 9   04002501
Ski IL 2 - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 18 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 13 G15 Grp 7   04001602
NKIK Norrköping - Ski IL 2 17 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   04006003  
HK Aranäs 2 - Ski IL 2 17 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 9   04003703  
Kungsängens SK 2 - Ski IL 1 9 - 17 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 24 B13 Grp 11   04002703
Tollarps IF - Ski IL 1 10 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 9 B16 Grp 4   04001203
Son HK - Ski IL 1 15 - 10 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 23 G13 Grp 9   04002604
Ski IL 2 - Fortuna 13 - 26 Wed 04/07 12:00 Heden 22 G15 Grp 7   04002506
Enköpings HF - Ski IL 1 12 - 11 Wed 04/07 12:35 Heden 2 B16 Grp 4   04000207
HIFK Damhandboll - Ski IL 1 15 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 2   04004507
Schiffdorf TV - Ski IL 10 - 19 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 21 B15 Grp 13   04002408
Ski IL 2 - Neistin 10 - 12 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 3   04009409
HIK - Ski IL 1 21 - 6 Wed 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 16   04004410
Skive FH - Ski IL 2 19 - 16 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 18 B16 Grp 14   04002109
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Ski IL 12 - 11 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 11   04003812
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Ski IL 12 - 13 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 19 B15 Grp 13   04002213
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 2   04004613  
Ski IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 14 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 16   04004313
Ski IL 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 15 Wed 04/07 17:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 14   04001914
IK Baltichov 1 - Ski IL 2 14 - 12 Wed 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 3   04009415  
Elverum IL 2 - Ski IL 7 - 17 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 11   04003616
Lugi HF 2 - Ski IL 2 10 - 10 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 9   05004100
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 11   05006101
Ski IL 1 - IF Stjernen 17 - 19 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 4   05009601
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Ski IL 1 16 - 1 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 20 G13 Grp 9   05002302
HK Ankaret 2 - Ski IL 2 15 - 7 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 3 G13 Grp 8   05000602
Ski IL 2 - Fram 2 16 - 11 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 9   05004203
Halsen IF - Ski IL 1 24 - 7 Thu 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 16   05009404
AG Håndbold - Ski IL 1 11 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B13 Grp 11   05006004  
Nordstrand IF - Ski IL 2 14 - 10 Thu 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 7   05009105  
Ski IL - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 20 B14 Grp 11   05002305
Ski IL - IK Baltichov 13 - 12 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 13   05003707
Ski IL 1 - Skånela IF 1 9 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 16   05009409
HK Eskil - Ski IL 2 5 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 12 G14 Grp 3   05001510
Ski IL 1 - TV Cloppenburg 10 - 7 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 25 G14 Grp 2   05003010
Ski IL - AG Håndbold 2 30 - 8 Thu 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 B15 Grp 13   05004211
HC Eeklo - Ski IL 2 12 - 19 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 14   05009712  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Ski IL 2 21 - 6 Thu 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 7   05008912
Ski IL 2 - Nit-Hak HK 2 15 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 24 G15 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   06002700
Skövde HF 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 16 Fri 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009301
IK Sävehof 4 - Ski IL 1 20 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:40 Heden 23 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002602
Ski IL 2 - Rapp SPKL 5 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001503
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001703
Ski IL - Kungsängens SK 1 17 - 13 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003704  
Kungsängens SK 2 - Ski IL 2 5 - 17 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 26 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003103
SS Korolev - Ski IL 1 11 - 19 Fri 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009704
Neistin - Ski IL 2 7 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 22 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002506
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008906
Ski IL 2 - Lödde Vikings HK 2 13 - 9 Fri 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009607
Ski IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009308
Ski IL 1 - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 7 Fri 06/07 13:10 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002308
Ludvika HF - Ski IL 1 11 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 10 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009909  
Täby HBK - Ski IL 2 21 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 14 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001709
Lugi HF 2 - Ski IL 9 - 14 Fri 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004709  
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 3 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003109
Lödde Vikings HK 3 - Ski IL 2 9 - 18 Fri 06/07 15:10 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009711
Ski IL - Täby HBK 2 14 - 6 Fri 06/07 15:10 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003711  
Skanderborg HB - Ski IL 1 9 - 8 Fri 06/07 15:35 Valhalla 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06005912
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 1 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 15:45 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009112  
Ski IL 2 - TV Cloppenburg 11 - 10 Fri 06/07 16:20 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009213
Ski IL - Skanderborg HB 1 9 - 13 Fri 06/07 17:10 Kviberg 8 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06004113  
Helsingfors IFK - Ski IL 10 - 14 Fri 06/07 17:45 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06004114  
Ski IL 2 - Tönsbergs Turn 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 19:25 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002318
Ski IL 2 - IK Sävehof 2 9 - 14 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 9 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001200
Ski IL 2 - Klaebu IL 8 - 13 Sat 07/07 09:50 Heden 18 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002102
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ski IL 2 9 - 8 Sat 07/07 10:25 Heden 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001803
Besiktas SC - Ski IL 16 - 17 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07001804
Redbergslids IK - Ski IL 12 - 17 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 18 B14 B-Play-off Semi final   07002107
Ski IL - Täby HBK 1 11 - 15 Sat 07/07 15:30 Heden 5 B14 B-Play-off Final   07000807
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners