You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Torslanda HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 18 - 9 Tue 03/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 3   03006500  
Halsen IF - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 11   03009201
Strandby-Elling IF - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 17 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 1   03006501  
Torslanda HK 2 - H43 Lund 3 17 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   03006101
HBC Conflans - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 17 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 24 B13 Grp 1   03002701
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 9 Tue 03/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   03004901
Larvik Turn IF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 16 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 1   03004602
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 9 - 22 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000902
HIK - Torslanda HK 2 21 - 8 Tue 03/07 09:40 Heden 22 B13 Grp 4   03002502
Torslanda HK - Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 11   03010103
Önnereds HK 3 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   03004903
BK Ydun - Torslanda HK 3 18 - 10 Tue 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 7   03004703
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 4 Tue 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 10   03004204
Torslanda HK 2 - NKIK Norrköping 12 - 13 Tue 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 G13 Grp 8   03006004  
TuS Ickern - Torslanda HK 15 - 9 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 15 B16 Grp 2   03001805
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 24 - 8 Tue 03/07 11:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001005  
Torslanda HK 1 - Skive FH 8 - 11 Tue 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 11   03009505
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 19 Tue 03/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   03004905
IF Stjernen - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   03003406
Torslanda HK 2 - NKIK Norrköping 9 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 4   03009606
HK Ankaret - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 5 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 1   03004406
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 13 Tue 03/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 5   03006606  
TV Cloppenburg - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 20 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 2   03008907  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 6 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 3   03006407
Brabrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 18 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 11   03009307
Torslanda HK 1 - Herkules 11 - 13 Tue 03/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 1   03006607  
Ljunghusens HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   03003508
Skedsmo HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 23 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 18 G18 Grp 3   03002108
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:10 Heden 7 G12 Grp 9   03001008
Vassunda IF - Torslanda HK 22 - 8 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 11 B16 Grp 2   03001409
Torslanda HK 2 - Söreide IL 1 14 - 11 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 10   03004209
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 19 - 4 Tue 03/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 3   03006709
Torslanda HK 1 - BRH 19 - 5 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 21 G15 Grp 5   03002409
Torslanda HK 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 24 - 7 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 4   03010110
Linje5 Black - Torslanda HK 8 - 33 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000910
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 20 - 5 Tue 03/07 14:20 Heden 14 G15 Grp 4   03001710
Elverum IL 1 - Torslanda HK 3 14 - 13 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 7   03004610
RP IF 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 17 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 2   03009410
Torslanda HK 1 - KTSV Eupen 1889 25 - 7 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 11   03009210
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 5 G12 Grp 2   03000810
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 19 - 12 Tue 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   03003411
Torslanda HK 3 - Apeejay School 6 - 12 Tue 03/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 5   03004912
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 Tue 03/07 15:30 Heden 14 G15 Grp 1   03001712
Torslanda HK 1 - Linje5 16 - 10 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 2 G18 Grp 3   03000213
Torslanda HK 2 - HC Dukla Prague 2 4 - 12 Tue 03/07 16:05 Heden 6 B11 Grp 4   03000913
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 Tue 03/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   03008613
Torslanda HK 3 - Fram 1 8 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 7   04009500  
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 Wed 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 G13 Grp 8   04005600
Torslanda HK 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 6 - 16 Wed 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 1   04004900
Torslanda HK 3 - SD Brasil 20 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 1   04001701
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 16 - 2 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 3   04006501
Torslanda HK 1 - H43 Lund 1 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 11   04004601  
IK Baltichov 1 - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 5 Wed 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 4   04004901
Eskilstuna Guif - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 10 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 8 B11 Grp 1   04001102
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 9 - 25 Wed 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 4   04004402
Torslanda HK - Elverum IL 12 - 4 Wed 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 11   04005802
Torslanda HK 1 - Helsingfors IFK 12 - 12 Wed 04/07 09:40 Heden 23 B13 Grp 1   04002602
Sogndal IL - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 26 Wed 04/07 10:15 Heden 11 G18 Grp 4   04001403
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 G13 Grp 8   04006103
Torslanda HK 3 - Neistin 8 - 9 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 3   04003503
Torslanda HK 1 - Fyllingen IL 1 13 - 16 Wed 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 5   04004103
Kärra HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 3   04006604
Torslanda HK 2 - AG Håndbold 12 - 15 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 9   04004904
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 3 11 - 11 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 7   04009404
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 6 Wed 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 11   04004504
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 8 Wed 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 1   04006404
Torslanda HK 2 - RK Rugvica 6 - 21 Wed 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 4   04006405
IFK Nyköping - Torslanda HK 3 12 - 20 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 12 G15 Grp 1   04001505
HK Egene - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 18 Wed 04/07 11:25 Heden 26 B13 Grp 1   04003105
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 8 Wed 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 4   04004205
Torslanda HK - BRH 4 - 31 Wed 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 2   04009605
Torslanda HK 1 - Gökstens BK 2 21 - 6 Wed 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   04009905
Kjelsås IL - Torslanda HK 9 - 16 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 G16 Grp 11   04005906
AIK Handboll 1 - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 12 Wed 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 5   04003706
Torslanda HK 2 - Fortuna 13 - 17 Wed 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 2   04006506
Torslanda HK 1 - Rapp SPKL 14 - 9 Wed 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 2   04004407
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 10 Wed 04/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   04006507
Torslanda HK 1 - Elverum IL 2 23 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 11   04004408
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   04006608  
Torslanda HK 2 - H43 Lund 15 - 6 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 9 G18 Grp 4   04001208
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 13 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   04000908
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   04006709
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 14 Wed 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008609
Torslanda HK - Lödde Vikings HK 1 10 - 26 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 2   04009709
Gamos Valles UAMZH - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 23 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 3   04009809
Torslanda HK 2 - Kolding IF 11 - 18 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 15 B14 Grp 1   04004809
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 3 13 - 10 Wed 04/07 14:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   04000910
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 3 6 - 13 Wed 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 5   04008611  
IFK Nyköping - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 16 Wed 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 11   04003712
Torslanda HK 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 5 - 18 Wed 04/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 2   04006612
Besiktas SC - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 1   04004513
Torslanda HK 2 - HIK 1 5 - 18 Wed 04/07 16:05 Heden 20 G14 Grp 10   04002313
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 11 Wed 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 2   04004613  
Torslanda HK 2 - Haslum IL 2 8 - 16 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 23 G15 Grp 4   04002614
Melhus/Gimse - Torslanda HK 15 - 7 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   04001113
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 3 20 - 21 Wed 04/07 17:15 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 5   04003615
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 10 Wed 04/07 17:50 Heden 13 G14 Grp 10   04001616
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 7 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   04003416  
Lödde Vikings HK - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 15 Thu 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 B13 Grp 1   05006100
MTV Dänischenhagen - Torslanda HK 9 - 6 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 10 G16 Grp 11   05001300
Slavonia HT - Torslanda HK 3 23 - 4 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   05003600
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 8 Thu 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 4   05004400
Angeln 2 - Torslanda HK 2 2 - 22 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 10 G18 Grp 4   05001301
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 12 - 10 Thu 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 1   05008601
Hornbaek SF - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 2 Thu 05/07 09:05 Heden 24 G13 Grp 8   05002701
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 3 Thu 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   05003401  
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 15 Thu 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006702
KFUM Trollhättan - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 3 Thu 05/07 09:40 Heden 4 G13 Grp 11   05000702
Torslanda HK 1 - Ullern IF 3 16 - 12 Thu 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 G15 Grp 5   05004402
Torslanda HK 1 - IF Stjernen 4 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 B13 Grp 1   05005603
Torslanda HK 2 - HSG Nordwest 6 - 10 Thu 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 4   05004503
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 Thu 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 3   05006703  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 13 Thu 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 2   05003604  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 15 Thu 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   05006504
Elverum IL - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 16 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 11 G18 Grp 4   05001405
Torslanda HK 1 - Nässjö HF 20 - 4 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 16 G18 Grp 3   05001905
Ski IL - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 14 Thu 05/07 12:00 Heden 20 B14 Grp 11   05002305
Apeejay School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 10 WO Thu 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 9   05006706  
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 19 - 5 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 4   05003906
IK Sävehof 5 - Torslanda HK 1 4 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 1   05003406  
Brabrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 9 Thu 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 5   05004706
Nit-Hak HK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 19 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 1   05004507
Kelvinside - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 Thu 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 1   05006607
Torslanda HK - Elverum IL 11 - 25 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 10 B16 Grp 2   05001307
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 12 - 6 Thu 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 3   05003407  
CYSS 3 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 20 Thu 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 B10 Grp 2   05003408  
Torslanda HK 1 - Lörenskog HK 12 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 2   05006709
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 5 - 16 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 B10 Grp 1   05003509
Torslanda HK - RK Zagreb 1 6 - 23 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 8 B12 Grp 8   05001109
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 6 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 4   05003409  
Torslanda HK 3 - Lilleström HK 17 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 1   05004110
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 9 Thu 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 9   05006610
Torslanda HK 2 - Elverum IL 1 6 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 4   05003910
Torslanda HK - Vadstena HF 15 - 14 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 2 G16 Grp 11   05000211
KTSV Eupen 1889 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 13 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 17 G18 Grp 3   05002010
Torslanda HK 2 - Union West Wien 10 - 19 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 4 B14 Grp 1   05000711  
HK Aranäs 2 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 8 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   05006612
RP IF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 5 Thu 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 10   05003812
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 7 Thu 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 5   05006512  
Torslanda HK - Skjern Håndbold 1 8 - 36 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 1 B16 Grp 2   05008711
Torslanda HK 1 - HIFK Damhandboll 11 - 10 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 26 G14 Grp 2   05003113
Torslanda HK 3 - Tyresö Handboll 11 - 13 Thu 05/07 16:05 Heden 21 B14 Grp 7   05002412
Lilleström HK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006400
Kärra HF - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 11 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000900
IL Gneist - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 13 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001701
Flaktveit IK - Torslanda HK 15 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003401  
Torslanda HK 3 - Kelvinside 9 - 10 Fri 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006602
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 15 Fri 06/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06005701
IK Sävehof 5 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 6 Fri 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004902
Ski IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001703
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:15 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000903
Recreio da Juventude - Torslanda HK 12 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009703
Schiffdorf TV - Torslanda HK 2 4 - 9 Fri 06/07 10:35 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06000603
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 3 18 - 6 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001104
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 8 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000904
Torslanda HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 5 Fri 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004904  
Strandby-Elling IF - Torslanda HK 2 10 - 11 Fri 06/07 10:50 Heden 21 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002404
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 10 Fri 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006104
Torslanda HK 3 - Brabrand IF 13 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004104  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 3 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 6 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000905
Torslanda HK 1 - IL Ros 1 16 - 17 Fri 06/07 12:00 Heden 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001606
Torslanda HK 2 - Sunnydale 10 - 0 WO Fri 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004806  
Torslanda HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 14 - 10 Fri 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009107  
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 7 Fri 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06006108
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 10 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:15 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008707
Torslanda HK 2 - Kungsängens SK 17 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:40 Heden 4 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000708
Backa HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06008609  
RK Rugvica - Torslanda HK 1 18 - 17 Fri 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06006609  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 8 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:45 Heden 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000909
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 21 - 7 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 6 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003909  
Fram 2 - Torslanda HK 3 15 - 10 Fri 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004409  
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 9 Fri 06/07 14:00 Heden 19 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06002209
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 13 Fri 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06008910
Ski IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 17 - 3 Fri 06/07 14:25 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003109
HK Lidköping - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 15 Fri 06/07 14:50 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004110  
Da-Shin Elementary School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 10 Fri 06/07 14:55 Heden 6 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000910  
Torslanda HK 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 9 - 13 Fri 06/07 15:10 Härlanda Park 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009211
Torslanda HK 1 - Neistin 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 15:10 Heden 3 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06000610
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 16 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:50 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06001810
RK Zagreb - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 13 Fri 06/07 16:20 Kviberg 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003812  
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 3 Fri 06/07 16:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06006514  
IF Stjernen 2 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 11 Fri 06/07 17:40 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003715  
Torslanda HK 2 - Rödekro IF 5 - 21 Fri 06/07 17:50 Heden 8 G11 A-Play-off Semi final   06001115
Torslanda HK 2 - Son HK 11 - 13 Fri 06/07 19:50 Heden 3 G18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06000616
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 6 Sat 07/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07002601
Helsingör IF - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 14 Sat 07/07 11:00 Heden 17 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002004
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 Sat 07/07 12:30 Heden 5 G12 B-Play-off Final   07000804
HK Silwing/Troja - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 12 Sat 07/07 13:00 Heden 15 B14 A-Play-off Semi final   07001807
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners