You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2018. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Elverum IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund - Elverum IL 12 - 15 Tue 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 4   03005801
BRH - Elverum IL 16 - 17 Tue 03/07 09:05 Heden 10 B16 Grp 2   03001301
OV Helsingborg - Elverum IL 1 16 - 19 Tue 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 7   03004302
Elverum IL 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 4 - 7 Tue 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   03009102
Elverum IL - Vadstena HF 8 - 11 Tue 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 11   03010004
Mölndals HF 1 - Elverum IL 1 15 - 17 Tue 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 8   03003905  
Lugi HF 2 - Elverum IL 5 - 11 Tue 03/07 12:00 Heden 19 B15 Grp 8   03002206
Elverum IL 2 - Skanderborg HB 6 - 24 Tue 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 G14 Grp 6   03004806
Elverum IL 2 - KTSV Eupen 1889 14 - 22 Tue 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 11   03009507
Elverum IL - Skjern Håndbold 1 17 - 22 Tue 03/07 12:35 Heden 16 B16 Grp 2   03001907
Elverum IL 1 - H43 Lund 3 19 - 17 Tue 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 8   03004308
Elverum IL 1 - Haslum IL 2 17 - 14 Tue 03/07 13:45 Heden 20 G15 Grp 4   03002309
Övrevoll Hosle IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 16 - 16 Tue 03/07 13:45 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 6   03004309
Elverum IL 2 - IFK Nyköping 10 - 16 Tue 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 11   03009110
Elverum IL - Sogndal IL 17 - 10 Tue 03/07 14:20 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 4   03005710
Elverum IL 1 - Torslanda HK 3 14 - 13 Tue 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 7   03004610
Elverum IL 2 - Moscow 18 - 8 Tue 03/07 14:55 Heden 24 G15 Grp 17   03002711
Borgen IL - Elverum IL 3 11 - 14 Tue 03/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 14   03009212
Elverum IL 3 - IK Baltichov 2 13 - 12 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 14   04008900
TuS Ickern - Elverum IL 9 - 22 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 2   04010100
Elverum IL 1 - BK Ydun 13 - 14 Wed 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 7   04009400
Torslanda HK - Elverum IL 12 - 4 Wed 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 G16 Grp 11   04005802
Neistin - Elverum IL 2 9 - 11 Wed 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G15 Grp 17   04006002  
Vassunda IF - Elverum IL 8 - 23 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 2   04009804
Elverum IL - NKIK Norrköping 5 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:50 Heden 2 G18 Grp 4   04000204
Tyresö Handboll - Elverum IL 1 12 - 7 Wed 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 7   04009304
Elverum IL 2 - Täby HBK 10 - 19 Wed 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 5 G15 Grp 17   04006105
Elverum IL - MTV Dänischenhagen 13 - 17 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G16 Grp 11   04005706
Elverum IL 1 - Nordstrand IF 18 - 14 Wed 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 8   04006006  
Torslanda HK 1 - Elverum IL 2 23 - 5 Wed 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 11   04004408
Don Bosco Gent HC - Elverum IL 6 - 16 Wed 04/07 13:10 Heden 10 G18 Grp 4   04001308
Strandby-Elling IF - Elverum IL 1 14 - 11 Wed 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 4 G14 Grp 8   04006009  
Övrevoll Hosle IL - Elverum IL 14 - 15 Wed 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 8   04009209
Alingsås HK - Elverum IL 2 13 - 13 Wed 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 6   04004109
Elverum IL 3 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 11 Wed 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 14   04009310
Skuru IK 2 - Elverum IL 1 18 - 5 Wed 04/07 14:55 Heden 21 G15 Grp 4   04002411
Elverum IL - Uppsala HK 2 14 - 12 Wed 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 8   04009113
Elverum IL 1 - Sarpsborg IL 2 13 - 9 Wed 04/07 16:40 Heden 21 G15 Grp 4   04002414
Elverum IL 2 - Ski IL 7 - 17 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 11   04003616
Elverum IL 2 - Staffanstorp HK 10 - 16 Wed 04/07 17:50 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 6   04003916
Spjelkavik/SIF/Hessa - Elverum IL 10 - 15 Thu 05/07 08:30 Heden 11 G16 Grp 11   05001400
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Elverum IL 17 - 11 Thu 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 8   05009201  
Elverum IL 2 - Skanderborg HB 16 - 12 Thu 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 17   05003805
Elverum IL - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 16 Thu 05/07 11:25 Heden 11 G18 Grp 4   05001405
Torslanda HK - Elverum IL 11 - 25 Thu 05/07 12:35 Heden 10 B16 Grp 2   05001307
Bönes IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 11 - 10 Thu 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 17   05004709  
Angeln 2 - Elverum IL 5 - 19 Thu 05/07 13:45 Heden 15 G18 Grp 4   05001809
Elverum IL - HSG Nordwest 1 13 - 12 Thu 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 8   05009109
Elverum IL - Kjelsås IL 12 - 22 Thu 05/07 14:20 Heden 1 G16 Grp 11   05008709
Torslanda HK 2 - Elverum IL 1 6 - 16 Thu 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 4   05003910
Skuru IK 2 - Elverum IL 1 17 - 12 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 24 G14 Grp 8   05002711
Elverum IL 2 - Täby HBK 14 - 21 Thu 05/07 14:55 Heden 26 G14 Grp 6   05003111
Fram 1 - Elverum IL 1 25 - 8 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 25 B14 Grp 7   05003012
Elverum IL - Lödde Vikings HK 1 8 - 13 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 10 B16 Grp 2   05001312
Brabrand IF - Elverum IL 2 8 - 10 Thu 05/07 15:30 Heden 24 B14 Grp 11   05002712
Åkersberga HK - Elverum IL 3 6 - 15 Thu 05/07 16:40 Heden 21 G14 Grp 14   05002413
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 5 - 8 Fri 06/07 08:30 Heden 26 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   06003100
Staffanstorp HK - Elverum IL 1 15 - 14 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009500  
Elverum IL 3 - Pors 8 - 9 Fri 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009100  
Elverum IL - Grue IL 10 - 9 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06001401
Fyllingen IL 2 - Elverum IL 1 11 - 12 Fri 06/07 09:05 Heden 25 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06003001
Elverum IL - Åsane HK 9 - 20 Fri 06/07 09:50 Heden 17 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002002
Elverum IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 15 - 12 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06004303
Nordstrand IF - Elverum IL 2 14 - 15 Fri 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   06009503  
HC Dukla Prague 1 - Elverum IL 17 - 14 Fri 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004103  
Lörenskog HK - Elverum IL 2 11 - 6 Fri 06/07 11:25 Heden 20 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   06002305
Enköpings HF - Elverum IL 14 - 12 Fri 06/07 12:40 Heden 9 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06001206
Rödekro IF - Elverum IL 2 12 - 14 Fri 06/07 12:50 Kviberg 9 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06004207  
Elverum IL - HBC Evergem 17 - 13 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009708
Ski IL 2 - Elverum IL 2 18 - 15 Fri 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06009308
Kristianstad HK 1 - Elverum IL 1 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 13:50 Heden 22 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   06002509
Elverum IL 2 - Redbergslids IK 9 - 10 Fri 06/07 15:25 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06003811  
Elverum IL 1 - IFK Kristianstad 1 5 - 12 Fri 06/07 15:45 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   06003712  
Elverum IL - Reistad IL 2 14 - 9 Fri 06/07 15:45 Härlanda Park 9 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   06009811
Elverum IL - Hammarby IF 18 - 14 Sat 07/07 08:30 Heden 20 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002300
Elverum IL - RP IF 6 - 13 Sat 07/07 11:35 Heden 12 B16 B-Play-off Semi final   07001505
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners